FA Cup

Club
Years
Sunday • October 20, 2019
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC
1-2
Tiong Bahru FC Tiong Bahru FC TBFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA Singapore Armed Forces SA
1-2
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Saturday • October 12, 2019
Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA Singapore Armed Forces SA
0-3
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC
Hougang Stadium
Tiong Bahru FC TBFC Tiong Bahru FC
2-0
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Jurong West Stadium
Saturday • October 5, 2019
Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC Project Vaults Oxley SC
4-2
Singapore Khalsa Association Singapore Khalsa Association SKA
Yishun Stadium
Tiong Bahru FC TBFC Tiong Bahru FC
2-2
South Avenue SC South Avenue SC SASC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC Jungfrau Punggol FC
1-2
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC
Hougang Stadium
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW GFA Sporting Westlake FC
1-2
Singapore Armed Forces SA Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA
Jurong West Stadium
Wednesday • October 2, 2019
Kaki Bukit SC KBSC Kaki Bukit SC
2-3
South Avenue SC South Avenue SC SASC
Hougang Stadium
Eunos Crescent FC ECFC Eunos Crescent FC
0-5
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Hougang Stadium
Bedok South Avenue SC BSASC Bedok South Avenue SC
0-5
Singapore Khalsa Association Singapore Khalsa Association SKA
Jalan Besar Stadium
Sunday • September 29, 2019
Police SA PSA Police SA
0-3
Tiong Bahru FC Tiong Bahru FC TBFC
Bedok Stadium
Saturday • September 28, 2019
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW GFA Sporting Westlake FC
3-0
Admiralty CSC Admiralty CSC ACSC
Hougang Stadium
Singapore Cricket Club SCC Singapore Cricket Club
1-4
Singapore Armed Forces SA Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA
Toa Payoh Stadium
Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC Jungfrau Punggol FC
3-1
Katong FC Katong FC KFC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Warwick Knights FC WKFC Warwick Knights FC
3 (4)-3 (5)
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC
Jurong West Stadium
Wednesday • September 25, 2019
Kaki Bukit SC KBSC Kaki Bukit SC
4-3
Prisons SRC Prisons SRC PSRC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Tuesday • September 24, 2019
Singapore Cricket Club SCC Singapore Cricket Club
3-3
Geylang Serai FC Geylang Serai FC GSFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Monday • September 23, 2019
Police SA PSA Police SA
8-0
Yishun FC Yishun FC YFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Sunday • September 15, 2019
Warwick Knights FC WKFC Warwick Knights FC
7-1
Admiralty Rangers FC Admiralty Rangers FC ARFC
Yishun Stadium
Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC Starlight Soccerites FC
0-3
South Avenue SC South Avenue SC SASC
Serangoon Stadium
Eunos Crescent FC ECFC Eunos Crescent FC
3-1
Simei United FC Simei United FC SUFC
Jurong West Stadium
Bishan Barx FC BBFC Bishan Barx FC
2-2
Bedok South Avenue SC Bedok South Avenue SC BSASC
Serangoon Stadium
Saturday • September 14, 2019
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW GFA Sporting Westlake FC
2-0
Commonwealth Cosmos FC Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Siglap FC SFC Siglap FC
1-2
Admiralty CSC Admiralty CSC ACSC
Hougang Stadium
Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA Singapore Armed Forces SA
7-1
GFA Victoria FC GFA Victoria FC GFA V
Jurong West Stadium
Sunday • September 8, 2019
Gymkhana FC GKFC Gymkhana FC
0-3*
Yishun FC Yishun FC YFC
Yishun Stadium
Changi Village SRC CVSRC Changi Village SRC
1-2
Prisons SRC Prisons SRC PSRC
Hougang Stadium
Woodlands Warriors FC WWFC Woodlands Warriors FC
1-5
Simei United FC Simei United FC SUFC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Bedok South Avenue SC BSASC Bedok South Avenue SC
5-0
GDT Circuit FC GDT Circuit FC GDT
Jurong East Stadium
Saturday • September 7, 2019
Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC Commonwealth Cosmos FC
2-1
Kallang Sportif Huskies FC Kallang Sportif Huskies FC KSH
Hougang Stadium
Winchester Isla FC WIFC Winchester Isla FC
1-2
Geylang Serai FC Geylang Serai FC GSFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Boon Keng SRC BKSRC Boon Keng SRC
0-3*
Kembangan United FC Kembangan United FC KUFC
-
Bukit Timah Juniors BTJ Bukit Timah Juniors
2-1
Admiralty Rangers FC Admiralty Rangers FC ARFC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Sunday • November 18, 2018
Admiralty CSC ACSC Admiralty CSC
0-5
Singapore Armed Forces SA Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA
Jalan Besar Stadium
Tiong Bahru FC TBFC Tiong Bahru FC
1-3
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Wednesday • November 14, 2018
Tiong Bahru FC TBFC Tiong Bahru FC
5-0
Admiralty CSC Admiralty CSC ACSC
Jurong East Stadium
Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA Singapore Armed Forces SA
1-2
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Sunday • November 11, 2018
Siglap FC SFC Siglap FC
1-3
Admiralty CSC Admiralty CSC ACSC
Serangoon Stadium
Warwick Knights FC WKFC Warwick Knights FC
1 (4)-1 (5)
Tiong Bahru FC Tiong Bahru FC TBFC
Serangoon Stadium
Singapore Cricket Club SCC Singapore Cricket Club
0-6
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Saturday • November 10, 2018
Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA Singapore Armed Forces SA
0 (4)-0 (3)
Police SA Police SA PSA
Jalan Besar Stadium
Thursday • November 1, 2018
Tiong Bahru FC TBFC Tiong Bahru FC
5-0
South Avenue SC South Avenue SC SASC
Serangoon Stadium
Wednesday • October 31, 2018
Eunos Crescent FC ECFC Eunos Crescent FC
0-0
Warwick Knights FC Warwick Knights FC WKFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Bedok South Avenue SC BSASC Bedok South Avenue SC
1-1
Siglap FC Siglap FC SFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Admiralty CSC ACSC Admiralty CSC
3-0
Bedok South Avenue SC Bedok South Avenue SC BSASC
Clementi Stadium
Katong FC KFC Katong FC
0-0
Singapore Armed Forces SA Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA
Hougang Stadium
Singapore Khalsa Association SKA Singapore Khalsa Association
1-5
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC
Bishan Stadium
Tuesday • October 30, 2018
Kembangan United FC KUFC Kembangan United FC
0-3
Police SA Police SA PSA
Jalan Besar Stadium
Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC Starlight Soccerites FC
1-3
Singapore Cricket Club Singapore Cricket Club SCC
Clementi Stadium
Wednesday • October 24, 2018
Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC Commonwealth Cosmos FC
0-2
Tiong Bahru FC Tiong Bahru FC TBFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
GFA Victoria FC GFA V GFA Victoria FC
0-4
Katong FC Katong FC KFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC Jungfrau Punggol FC
1-2
Singapore Armed Forces SA Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA
Jurong East Stadium
Kaki Bukit SC KBSC Kaki Bukit SC
1-3
Kembangan United FC Kembangan United FC KUFC
Bishan Stadium
Tuesday • October 23, 2018
Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC Project Vaults Oxley SC
0-0
Bishan Barx FC Bishan Barx FC BBFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Bedok South Avenue SC BSASC Bedok South Avenue SC
1-0
Admiralty FC Admiralty FC ADM
Clementi Stadium
Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC Starlight Soccerites FC
5-2
GDT Circuit FC GDT Circuit FC GDT
Bedok Stadium
Wednesday • October 17, 2018
Warwick Knights FC WKFC Warwick Knights FC
2-2
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Prisons SRC PSRC Prisons SRC
0-3
Singapore Cricket Club Singapore Cricket Club SCC
Hougang Stadium
Simei United FC SUFC Simei United FC
0-10
Singapore Khalsa Association Singapore Khalsa Association SKA
Jurong West Stadium
Tuesday • October 16, 2018
Yishun FC YFC Yishun FC
0-6
Admiralty CSC Admiralty CSC ACSC
Yishun Stadium
Bukit Timah Juniors BTJ Bukit Timah Juniors
1-3
South Avenue SC South Avenue SC SASC
Jalan Besar Stadium

*3-0 awarded to Kembangan United FC
*3-0 awarded to Yishun FC