Island Wide LeagueIsland Wide League

Club
Years
Saturday • August 17, 2019
Bedok South Avenue SC BSASC Bedok South Avenue SC
5-0
Gymkhana FC Gymkhana FC GKFC
Jurong West Stadium
Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC Commonwealth Cosmos FC
1-0
Geylang Serai FC Geylang Serai FC GSFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Tuesday • August 13, 2019
Bedok South Avenue SC BSASC Bedok South Avenue SC
1-2
Commonwealth Cosmos FC Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Geylang Serai FC GSFC Geylang Serai FC
2 (5)-2 (4)
Gymkhana FC Gymkhana FC GKFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Thursday • August 1, 2019
GDT Circuit FC GDT GDT Circuit FC
0-1
Bedok South Avenue SC Bedok South Avenue SC BSASC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Geylang Serai FC GSFC Geylang Serai FC
5-1
Bukit Timah Juniors Bukit Timah Juniors BTJ
St Wilfred
Tuesday • July 30, 2019
Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC Commonwealth Cosmos FC
8-1
Kembangan United FC Kembangan United FC KUFC
Bedok Stadium
Winchester Isla FC WIFC Winchester Isla FC
3-2
Gymkhana FC Gymkhana FC GKFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Sunday • July 21, 2019
Bedok South Avenue SC BSASC Bedok South Avenue SC
3-1
Simei United FC Simei United FC SUFC
Commonwealth Secondary School
Kallang Sportif Huskies FC KSH Kallang Sportif Huskies FC
3-3
Admiralty Rangers FC Admiralty Rangers FC ARFC
Bendemeer Secondary School
Winchester Isla FC WIFC Winchester Isla FC
4-1
Kembangan United FC Kembangan United FC KUFC
Bowen Secondary School
Saturday • July 20, 2019
Bukit Timah Juniors BTJ Bukit Timah Juniors
5-0
Yishun FC Yishun FC YFC
Pasir Ris Crest Secondary School
Woodlands Warriors FC WWFC Woodlands Warriors FC
1-6
GDT Circuit FC GDT Circuit FC GDT
Bedok South Secondary School
Prisons SRC PSRC Prisons SRC
0-3
Commonwealth Cosmos FC Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC
SUTD
Sunday • July 14, 2019
Changi Village SRC CVSRC Changi Village SRC
5-6
Bedok South Avenue SC Bedok South Avenue SC BSASC
Bendemeer Secondary School
Simei United FC SUFC Simei United FC
1-2
Geylang Serai FC Geylang Serai FC GSFC
Dunman High School
Winchester Isla FC WIFC Winchester Isla FC
3-0
Kallang Sportif Huskies FC Kallang Sportif Huskies FC KSH
Bowen Secondary School
Admiralty Rangers FC ARFC Admiralty Rangers FC
4-5
Kembangan United FC Kembangan United FC KUFC
Commonwealth Secondary School
Saturday • July 13, 2019
Woodlands Warriors FC WWFC Woodlands Warriors FC
1-4
Bukit Timah Juniors Bukit Timah Juniors BTJ
Woodlands Secondary School
Yishun FC YFC Yishun FC
0-4
GDT Circuit FC GDT Circuit FC GDT
Pasir Ris Crest Secondary School
Boon Keng SRC BKSRC Boon Keng SRC
0-9
Prisons SRC Prisons SRC PSRC
SUTD
Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC Commonwealth Cosmos FC
8-1
Gymkhana FC Gymkhana FC GKFC
Bedok South Secondary School
Sunday • July 7, 2019
Simei United FC SUFC Simei United FC
4-1
Changi Village SRC Changi Village SRC CVSRC
Bendemeer Secondary School
Geylang Serai FC GSFC Geylang Serai FC
4-4
Bedok South Avenue SC Bedok South Avenue SC BSASC
Bowen Secondary School
Admiralty Rangers FC ARFC Admiralty Rangers FC
1-1
Winchester Isla FC Winchester Isla FC WIFC
Commonwealth Secondary School
Kembangan United FC KUFC Kembangan United FC
3-1
Kallang Sportif Huskies FC Kallang Sportif Huskies FC KSH
Dunman High School
Friday • July 5, 2019
Yishun FC YFC Yishun FC
3-3
Woodlands Warriors FC Woodlands Warriors FC WWFC
St Wilfrid Sports Complex
GDT Circuit FC GDT GDT Circuit FC
5-3
Bukit Timah Juniors Bukit Timah Juniors BTJ
Bedok Stadium
Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC Commonwealth Cosmos FC
3*-0
Boon Keng SRC Boon Keng SRC BKSRC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Gymkhana FC GKFC Gymkhana FC
1-0
Prisons SRC Prisons SRC PSRC
Yishun Stadium
Sunday • November 4, 2018
Bedok South Avenue SC BSASC Bedok South Avenue SC
2 (3)-2 (5)
Commonwealth Cosmos FC Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC Project Vaults Oxley SC
1-0
Siglap FC Siglap FC SFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Saturday • October 20, 2018
Prisons SRC PSRC Prisons SRC
4-0
GDT Circuit FC GDT Circuit FC GDT
Toa Payoh Stadium
Wednesday • October 17, 2018
Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC Project Vaults Oxley SC
2-0
Bedok South Avenue SC Bedok South Avenue SC BSASC
Clementi Stadium
Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC Commonwealth Cosmos FC
2-2
Siglap FC Siglap FC SFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Thursday • October 11, 2018
Bedok South Avenue SC BSASC Bedok South Avenue SC
1-1
Commonwealth Cosmos FC Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Yishun FC YFC Yishun FC
2-7
Simei United FC Simei United FC SUFC
Bedok Stadium
Wednesday • October 10, 2018
Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC Project Vaults Oxley SC
7-0
Admiralty Rangers FC Admiralty Rangers FC ARFC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Friday • October 5, 2018
Geylang Serai FC GSFC Geylang Serai FC
0-6
Bedok South Avenue SC Bedok South Avenue SC BSASC
Jurong East Stadium
Thursday • October 4, 2018
GDT Circuit FC GDT GDT Circuit FC
0-8
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Siglap FC SFC Siglap FC
0-0
Prisons SRC Prisons SRC PSRC
Bedok Stadium
Wednesday • October 3, 2018
Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC Commonwealth Cosmos FC
11-0
Yishun FC Yishun FC YFC
Clementi Stadium
Thursday • September 20, 2018
Yishun FC YFC Yishun FC
0-8
Geylang Serai FC Geylang Serai FC GSFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Simei United FC SUFC Simei United FC
1-10
Commonwealth Cosmos FC Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC
Bedok Stadium
Wednesday • September 19, 2018
Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC Project Vaults Oxley SC
1-1
Siglap FC Siglap FC SFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Admiralty Rangers FC ARFC Admiralty Rangers FC
1-0
GDT Circuit FC GDT Circuit FC GDT
Clementi Stadium
Thursday • September 6, 2018
Prisons SRC PSRC Prisons SRC
1-3
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Bedok Stadium
Bedok South Avenue SC BSASC Bedok South Avenue SC
4-1
Yishun FC Yishun FC YFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Wednesday • September 5, 2018
Siglap FC SFC Siglap FC
2-0
Admiralty Rangers FC Admiralty Rangers FC ARFC
Serangoon Stadium
Geylang Serai FC GSFC Geylang Serai FC
6-2
Simei United FC Simei United FC SUFC
Hougang Stadium
Thursday • August 30, 2018
Simei United FC SUFC Simei United FC
2-4
Bedok South Avenue SC Bedok South Avenue SC BSASC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC Commonwealth Cosmos FC
2-1
Geylang Serai FC Geylang Serai FC GSFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Wednesday • August 29, 2018
Admiralty Rangers FC ARFC Admiralty Rangers FC
1-1
Prisons SRC Prisons SRC PSRC
Toa Payoh Stadium
GDT Circuit FC GDT GDT Circuit FC
1-2
Siglap FC Siglap FC SFC
Jurong East Stadium

*3-0 was awarded to Commonwealth Cosmos FC for Match No.3 (walkover)

Season
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
+/-
Points
1
GDT Circuit FCGDT
3
3
0
0
15
4
11
9
2
Bukit Timah JuniorsBTJ
3
2
0
1
12
6
6
6
3
Woodlands Warriors FCWWFC
3
0
1
2
5
13
-8
1
4
Yishun FCYFC
3
0
1
2
3
12
-9
1

*3-0 was awarded to Commonwealth Cosmos FC for Match No.3 (walkover)

**3-0 was awarded to Gymkhana FC for Match No.20 (walkover)

^3-0 was awarded to Changi Village SRC for Match No.5 (Fielding of ineligible player by Simei United FC)

^^3-0 was awarded to Geylang Serai FC for Match No.22 (walkover)