National Football League Division 1National Football League Division 1

Club
Sunday • March 17, 2019
Tiong Bahru FC TBFC Tiong Bahru FC
19:30
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Saturday • March 23, 2019
Balestier United RC BURC Balestier United RC
00:00
Singapore Armed Forces SA Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA
TBC
Katong FC KFC Katong FC
17:00
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW
Woodlands Stadium
Singapore Khalsa Association SKA Singapore Khalsa Association
19:30
Warwick Knights FC Warwick Knights FC WKFC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Eunos Crescent FC ECFC Eunos Crescent FC
19:30
Police SA Police SA PSA
Bedok Stadium
Saturday • March 30, 2019
Police SA PSA Police SA
17:00
Katong FC Katong FC KFC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW GFA Sporting Westlake FC
17:00
Singapore Armed Forces SA Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA
Toa Payoh Stadium
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC
17:00
Warwick Knights FC Warwick Knights FC WKFC
Woodlands Stadium
Singapore Khalsa Association SKA Singapore Khalsa Association
00:00
Eunos Crescent FC Eunos Crescent FC ECFC
TBC
Tiong Bahru FC TBFC Tiong Bahru FC
19:30
Balestier United RC Balestier United RC BURC
Bedok Stadium
Saturday • April 6, 2019
Warwick Knights FC WKFC Warwick Knights FC
17:00
Tiong Bahru FC Tiong Bahru FC TBFC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Balestier United RC BURC Balestier United RC
17:00
Singapore Khalsa Association Singapore Khalsa Association SKA
Jurong West Stadium
Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA Singapore Armed Forces SA
17:00
Eunos Crescent FC Eunos Crescent FC ECFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Police SA PSA Police SA
17:00
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW
Woodlands Stadium
Katong FC KFC Katong FC
19:30
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC
Bedok Stadium
Saturday • April 13, 2019
Balestier United RC BURC Balestier United RC
17:00
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Eunos Crescent FC ECFC Eunos Crescent FC
17:00
Warwick Knights FC Warwick Knights FC WKFC
Woodlands Stadium
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW GFA Sporting Westlake FC
17:00
Tiong Bahru FC Tiong Bahru FC TBFC
Hougang Stadium
Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA Singapore Armed Forces SA
19:30
Police SA Police SA PSA
Bedok Stadium
Saturday • April 27, 2019
Warwick Knights FC WKFC Warwick Knights FC
17:00
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW
Toa Payoh Stadium
Tiong Bahru FC TBFC Tiong Bahru FC
17:00
Katong FC Katong FC KFC
Jurong West Stadium
Eunos Crescent FC ECFC Eunos Crescent FC
17:00
Balestier United RC Balestier United RC BURC
Hougang Stadium
Singapore Khalsa Association SKA Singapore Khalsa Association
17:00
Police SA Police SA PSA
Woodlands Stadium
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC
17:00
Singapore Armed Forces SA Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Saturday • May 4, 2019
Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA Singapore Armed Forces SA
17:00
Tiong Bahru FC Tiong Bahru FC TBFC
Jurong West Stadium
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW GFA Sporting Westlake FC
17:00
Eunos Crescent FC Eunos Crescent FC ECFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC
17:00
Singapore Khalsa Association Singapore Khalsa Association SKA
Woodlands Stadium
Katong FC KFC Katong FC
19:30
Balestier United RC Balestier United RC BURC
Bedok Stadium
Saturday • May 11, 2019
Police SA PSA Police SA
19:30
Warwick Knights FC Warwick Knights FC WKFC
TBC
Katong FC KFC Katong FC
19:30
Singapore Khalsa Association Singapore Khalsa Association SKA
TBC
Saturday • June 15, 2019
Tiong Bahru FC TBFC Tiong Bahru FC
17:00
Police SA Police SA PSA
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Eunos Crescent FC ECFC Eunos Crescent FC
17:00
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC
Jurong West Stadium
Singapore Khalsa Association SKA Singapore Khalsa Association
17:00
Singapore Armed Forces SA Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA
Toa Payoh Stadium
Balestier United RC BURC Balestier United RC
17:00
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW
Woodlands Stadium
Warwick Knights FC WKFC Warwick Knights FC
19:30
Katong FC Katong FC KFC
Bedok Stadium
Saturday • June 22, 2019
Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA Singapore Armed Forces SA
17:00
Katong FC Katong FC KFC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Eunos Crescent FC ECFC Eunos Crescent FC
17:00
Tiong Bahru FC Tiong Bahru FC TBFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Police SA PSA Police SA
17:00
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC
Woodlands Stadium
Warwick Knights FC WKFC Warwick Knights FC
19:30
Balestier United RC Balestier United RC BURC
Toa Payoh Stadium
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW GFA Sporting Westlake FC
19:30
Singapore Khalsa Association Singapore Khalsa Association SKA
Bedok Stadium
Saturday • June 29, 2019
Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA Singapore Armed Forces SA
17:00
Warwick Knights FC Warwick Knights FC WKFC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC
17:00
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW
Toa Payoh Stadium
Balestier United RC BURC Balestier United RC
17:00
Police SA Police SA PSA
Woodlands Stadium
Katong FC KFC Katong FC
00:00
Eunos Crescent FC Eunos Crescent FC ECFC
TBC
Tiong Bahru FC TBFC Tiong Bahru FC
19:30
Singapore Khalsa Association Singapore Khalsa Association SKA
Bedok Stadium

* Fixtures for matches with kick-off timing as 00:00 are to be confirmed.
Fixtures accurate as of 12 March 2019.

Season
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
+/-
Points
1
Tiong Bahru FCTBFC
18
16
2
0
59
11
48
50
2
Balestier United RCBURC
18
12
1
5
39
20
19
37
3
Singapore Armed Forces SASAFSA
18
11
2
5
61
27
34
35
4
Yishun Sentek Mariners FCYSFC
18
13
1
4
57
26
31
35
5
GFA Sporting Westlake FCGFA SW
18
8
3
7
28
29
-1
27
6
Katong FCKFC
18
5
4
9
21
30
-9
19
7
Police SAPSA
18
6
0
12
33
51
-18
18
8
Eunos Crescent FCECFC
18
3
4
11
21
40
-19
13
9
South Avenue SCSASC
18
3
2
13
20
62
-42
11
10
Admiralty FCADM
18
3
1
14
12
55
-43
10