National Football League Division 1National Football League Division 1

Club
Saturday • May 11, 2019
Katong FC KFC Katong FC
0-0
Singapore Khalsa Association Singapore Khalsa Association SKA
Bedok Stadium
Police SA PSA Police SA
2-2
Warwick Knights FC Warwick Knights FC WKFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Saturday • May 4, 2019
Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA Singapore Armed Forces SA
1-1
Tiong Bahru FC Tiong Bahru FC TBFC
Jurong West Stadium
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW GFA Sporting Westlake FC
4-0
Eunos Crescent FC Eunos Crescent FC ECFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC
1-2
Singapore Khalsa Association Singapore Khalsa Association SKA
Woodlands Stadium
Katong FC KFC Katong FC
2-0
Balestier United RC Balestier United RC BURC
Bedok Stadium
Saturday • April 27, 2019
Warwick Knights FC WKFC Warwick Knights FC
0-4
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW
Toa Payoh Stadium
Tiong Bahru FC TBFC Tiong Bahru FC
4-0
Katong FC Katong FC KFC
Jurong West Stadium
Eunos Crescent FC ECFC Eunos Crescent FC
1-2
Balestier United RC Balestier United RC BURC
Hougang Stadium
Singapore Khalsa Association SKA Singapore Khalsa Association
4-0
Police SA Police SA PSA
Woodlands Stadium
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC
0-0
Singapore Armed Forces SA Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA
Bedok Stadium
Saturday • April 13, 2019
Balestier United RC BURC Balestier United RC
0-3
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Eunos Crescent FC ECFC Eunos Crescent FC
0-2
Warwick Knights FC Warwick Knights FC WKFC
Woodlands Stadium
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW GFA Sporting Westlake FC
1-1
Tiong Bahru FC Tiong Bahru FC TBFC
Hougang Stadium
Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA Singapore Armed Forces SA
1-1
Police SA Police SA PSA
Bedok Stadium
Saturday • April 6, 2019
Warwick Knights FC WKFC Warwick Knights FC
1-5
Tiong Bahru FC Tiong Bahru FC TBFC
Jurong West Stadium
Balestier United RC BURC Balestier United RC
1-8
Singapore Khalsa Association Singapore Khalsa Association SKA
Jurong West Stadium
Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA Singapore Armed Forces SA
5-0
Eunos Crescent FC Eunos Crescent FC ECFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Police SA PSA Police SA
0-4
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW
Woodlands Stadium
Katong FC KFC Katong FC
0-0
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC
Bedok Stadium
Saturday • March 30, 2019
Police SA PSA Police SA
0-0
Katong FC Katong FC KFC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW GFA Sporting Westlake FC
1-1
Singapore Armed Forces SA Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA
Toa Payoh Stadium
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC
1-1
Warwick Knights FC Warwick Knights FC WKFC
Woodlands Stadium
Singapore Khalsa Association SKA Singapore Khalsa Association
4-1
Eunos Crescent FC Eunos Crescent FC ECFC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Tiong Bahru FC TBFC Tiong Bahru FC
4-1
Balestier United RC Balestier United RC BURC
Bedok Stadium
Saturday • March 23, 2019
Balestier United RC BURC Balestier United RC
0-6
Singapore Armed Forces SA Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Katong FC KFC Katong FC
3-2
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW
Woodlands Stadium
Singapore Khalsa Association SKA Singapore Khalsa Association
2-0
Warwick Knights FC Warwick Knights FC WKFC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Eunos Crescent FC ECFC Eunos Crescent FC
2-1
Police SA Police SA PSA
Bedok Stadium
Sunday • March 17, 2019
Tiong Bahru FC TBFC Tiong Bahru FC
2-3
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC
Jalan Besar Stadium

Footnotes:

Club
Saturday • June 15, 2019
Tiong Bahru FC TBFC Tiong Bahru FC
17:00
Police SA Police SA PSA
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Eunos Crescent FC ECFC Eunos Crescent FC
19:30
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC
Woodlands Stadium
Singapore Khalsa Association SKA Singapore Khalsa Association
17:00
Singapore Armed Forces SA Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA
Toa Payoh Stadium
Balestier United RC BURC Balestier United RC
17:00
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW
Woodlands Stadium
Warwick Knights FC WKFC Warwick Knights FC
19:30
Katong FC Katong FC KFC
Bedok Stadium
Saturday • June 22, 2019
Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA Singapore Armed Forces SA
17:00
Katong FC Katong FC KFC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Eunos Crescent FC ECFC Eunos Crescent FC
17:00
Tiong Bahru FC Tiong Bahru FC TBFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Police SA PSA Police SA
17:00
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC
Woodlands Stadium
Warwick Knights FC WKFC Warwick Knights FC
19:30
Balestier United RC Balestier United RC BURC
Toa Payoh Stadium
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW GFA Sporting Westlake FC
19:30
Singapore Khalsa Association Singapore Khalsa Association SKA
Bedok Stadium
Saturday • June 29, 2019
Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA Singapore Armed Forces SA
17:00
Warwick Knights FC Warwick Knights FC WKFC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC
17:00
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW
Toa Payoh Stadium
Balestier United RC BURC Balestier United RC
17:00
Police SA Police SA PSA
Woodlands Stadium
Katong FC KFC Katong FC
17:00
Eunos Crescent FC Eunos Crescent FC ECFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Tiong Bahru FC TBFC Tiong Bahru FC
19:30
Singapore Khalsa Association Singapore Khalsa Association SKA
Bedok Stadium

* Fixtures for matches with kick-off timing as 00:00 are to be confirmed.
Fixtures accurate as of 12 March 2019.

Season
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
+/-
Points
1
Singapore Khalsa AssociationSKA
6
5
1
0
20
3
17
16
2
Tiong Bahru FCTBFC
6
4
2
0
18
4
14
14
3
GFA Sporting Westlake FCGFA SW
6
3
2
1
16
5
11
11
4
Singapore Armed Forces SASAFSA
6
2
4
0
14
3
11
10
5
Katong FCKFC
6
2
3
1
5
6
-1
9
6
Yishun Sentek Mariners FCYSFC
6
1
3
2
5
6
-1
6*
7
Police SAPSA
6
1
3
2
6
11
-5
6
8
Warwick Knights FCWKFC
6
1
2
3
6
14
-8
5
9
Balestier United RCBURC
6
1
0
5
4
24
-20
3
10
Eunos Crescent FCECFC
6
0
0
6
2
20
-18
0**