National Football League Division 2National Football League Division 2

Club
Sunday • July 14, 2019
Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC Starlight Soccerites FC
1-1
Singapore Cricket Club Singapore Cricket Club SCC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
GFA Victoria FC GFA V GFA Victoria FC
0-3
Jungfrau Punggol FC Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC
Serangoon Stadium
Admiralty FC ADM Admiralty FC
0-4
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Yishun Stadium
Bishan Barx FC BBFC Bishan Barx FC
2-1
Kaki Bukit SC Kaki Bukit SC KBSC
Serangoon Stadium
Siglap FC SFC Siglap FC
0-0
Admiralty CSC Admiralty CSC ACSC
Yishun Stadium
Sunday • July 7, 2019
Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC Starlight Soccerites FC
3-5
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Yishun Stadium
Admiralty CSC ACSC Admiralty CSC
1-1
Kaki Bukit SC Kaki Bukit SC KBSC
Serangoon Stadium
Admiralty FC ADM Admiralty FC
1-2
Jungfrau Punggol FC Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC
Serangoon Stadium
South Avenue SC SASC South Avenue SC
0-5
Siglap FC Siglap FC SFC
Yishun Stadium
Bishan Barx FC BBFC Bishan Barx FC
4-1
GFA Victoria FC GFA Victoria FC GFA V
Bedok Stadium
Sunday • June 30, 2019
Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC Project Vaults Oxley SC
3-2
Admiralty CSC Admiralty CSC ACSC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Siglap FC SFC Siglap FC
1-1
Starlight Soccerites FC Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC
Serangoon Stadium
Kaki Bukit SC KBSC Kaki Bukit SC
2-1
Admiralty FC Admiralty FC ADM
Yishun Stadium
Singapore Cricket Club SCC Singapore Cricket Club
2-2
South Avenue SC South Avenue SC SASC
Serangoon Stadium
Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC Jungfrau Punggol FC
3-3
Bishan Barx FC Bishan Barx FC BBFC
Yishun Stadium
Sunday • June 23, 2019
South Avenue SC SASC South Avenue SC
0-3
Kaki Bukit SC Kaki Bukit SC KBSC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC Starlight Soccerites FC
3-1
Jungfrau Punggol FC Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC
Serangoon Stadium
Singapore Cricket Club SCC Singapore Cricket Club
3-2
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Yishun Stadium
Admiralty CSC ACSC Admiralty CSC
1-0
GFA Victoria FC GFA Victoria FC GFA V
Yishun Stadium
Admiralty FC ADM Admiralty FC
2-3
Bishan Barx FC Bishan Barx FC BBFC
Serangoon Stadium
Sunday • June 16, 2019
GFA Victoria FC GFA V GFA Victoria FC
3-2
Admiralty FC Admiralty FC ADM
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Admiralty CSC ACSC Admiralty CSC
1-1
Jungfrau Punggol FC Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC
Serangoon Stadium
Siglap FC SFC Siglap FC
0-1
Singapore Cricket Club Singapore Cricket Club SCC
Yishun Stadium
Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC Starlight Soccerites FC
1-1
Kaki Bukit SC Kaki Bukit SC KBSC
Yishun Stadium
Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC Project Vaults Oxley SC
4-2
South Avenue SC South Avenue SC SASC
Serangoon Stadium
Sunday • May 12, 2019
Admiralty CSC ACSC Admiralty CSC
3-1
South Avenue SC South Avenue SC SASC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Bishan Barx FC BBFC Bishan Barx FC
1-1
Siglap FC Siglap FC SFC
St Wilfred
Admiralty FC ADM Admiralty FC
0-1
Singapore Cricket Club Singapore Cricket Club SCC
Serangoon Stadium
Sunday • May 5, 2019
South Avenue SC SASC South Avenue SC
3-2
GFA Victoria FC GFA Victoria FC GFA V
Yishun Stadium
Admiralty FC ADM Admiralty FC
2-1
Admiralty CSC Admiralty CSC ACSC
Serangoon Stadium
Bishan Barx FC BBFC Bishan Barx FC
0-1
Starlight Soccerites FC Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC
Bedok Stadium
Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC Jungfrau Punggol FC
1-0
Singapore Cricket Club Singapore Cricket Club SCC
Yishun Stadium
Kaki Bukit SC KBSC Kaki Bukit SC
1-2
Siglap FC Siglap FC SFC
Serangoon Stadium
Sunday • April 28, 2019
Singapore Cricket Club SCC Singapore Cricket Club
4-2
Kaki Bukit SC Kaki Bukit SC KBSC
Toa Payoh Stadium
GFA Victoria FC GFA V GFA Victoria FC
1-2
Starlight Soccerites FC Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC
Serangoon Stadium
Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC Jungfrau Punggol FC
3-3
South Avenue SC South Avenue SC SASC
Yishun Stadium
Admiralty CSC ACSC Admiralty CSC
4-2
Bishan Barx FC Bishan Barx FC BBFC
Yishun Stadium
Siglap FC SFC Siglap FC
1-3
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Serangoon Stadium
Sunday • April 14, 2019
Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC Starlight Soccerites FC
2-2
Admiralty CSC Admiralty CSC ACSC
Toa Payoh Stadium
South Avenue SC SASC South Avenue SC
1-1
Admiralty FC Admiralty FC ADM
Serangoon Stadium
Singapore Cricket Club SCC Singapore Cricket Club
3-1
Bishan Barx FC Bishan Barx FC BBFC
Yishun Stadium
Siglap FC SFC Siglap FC
4-1
GFA Victoria FC GFA Victoria FC GFA V
Yishun Stadium
Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC Project Vaults Oxley SC
0-0
Jungfrau Punggol FC Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC
Serangoon Stadium
Sunday • April 7, 2019
Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC Jungfrau Punggol FC
0-1
Siglap FC Siglap FC SFC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
GFA Victoria FC GFA V GFA Victoria FC
2-0
Singapore Cricket Club Singapore Cricket Club SCC
Serangoon Stadium
Bishan Barx FC BBFC Bishan Barx FC
2-1
South Avenue SC South Avenue SC SASC
Yishun Stadium
Kaki Bukit SC KBSC Kaki Bukit SC
1-1
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Yishun Stadium
Admiralty FC ADM Admiralty FC
4-3
Starlight Soccerites FC Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC
Serangoon Stadium
Sunday • March 31, 2019
South Avenue SC SASC South Avenue SC
2-4
Starlight Soccerites FC Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC
Serangoon Stadium
Singapore Cricket Club SCC Singapore Cricket Club
2-3
Admiralty CSC Admiralty CSC ACSC
Yishun Stadium
Siglap FC SFC Siglap FC
1-0
Admiralty FC Admiralty FC ADM
Yishun Stadium
Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC Project Vaults Oxley SC
3-2
Bishan Barx FC Bishan Barx FC BBFC
Serangoon Stadium
Kaki Bukit SC KBSC Kaki Bukit SC
0-3
GFA Victoria FC GFA Victoria FC GFA V
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Sunday • March 24, 2019
GFA Victoria FC GFA V GFA Victoria FC
1-4
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Yishun Stadium
Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC Jungfrau Punggol FC
2-1
Kaki Bukit SC Kaki Bukit SC KBSC
Serangoon Stadium

*M01 – Admiralty CSC vs South Avenue SC (called off due to LWS)

*M03 – Bishan Barx FC vs Siglap FC (called off due to LWS)

*M06 – 3-0 was awarded to GFA Victoria FC (Fielding of ineligible player by Kaki Bukit SC)

Club
Sunday • July 21, 2019
Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC Project Vaults Oxley SC
17:00
Siglap FC Siglap FC SFC
Yishun Stadium
Admiralty CSC ACSC Admiralty CSC
17:00
Starlight Soccerites FC Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC
Serangoon Stadium
Singapore Cricket Club SCC Singapore Cricket Club
19:30
Jungfrau Punggol FC Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC
Yishun Stadium
Bishan Barx FC BBFC Bishan Barx FC
19:30
Admiralty FC Admiralty FC ADM
Serangoon Stadium
Kaki Bukit SC KBSC Kaki Bukit SC
19:30
GFA Victoria FC GFA Victoria FC GFA V
Bedok Stadium
Sunday • July 28, 2019
Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC Starlight Soccerites FC
17:00
Siglap FC Siglap FC SFC
Woodlands Stadium
Singapore Cricket Club SCC Singapore Cricket Club
17:00
Admiralty CSC Admiralty CSC ACSC
Serangoon Stadium
Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC Jungfrau Punggol FC
19:30
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Bedok Stadium
GFA Victoria FC GFA V GFA Victoria FC
19:30
Bishan Barx FC Bishan Barx FC BBFC
Serangoon Stadium
Admiralty FC ADM Admiralty FC
19:30
South Avenue SC South Avenue SC SASC
St Wilfrid
Sunday • August 4, 2019
Siglap FC SFC Siglap FC
17:00
Singapore Cricket Club Singapore Cricket Club SCC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC Project Vaults Oxley SC
17:00
Starlight Soccerites FC Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC
Yishun Stadium
Admiralty CSC ACSC Admiralty CSC
17:00
Jungfrau Punggol FC Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC
Woodlands Stadium
South Avenue SC SASC South Avenue SC
19:30
GFA Victoria FC GFA Victoria FC GFA V
St Wilfrid
Bishan Barx FC BBFC Bishan Barx FC
19:30
Kaki Bukit SC Kaki Bukit SC KBSC
Bedok Stadium
Sunday • August 18, 2019
Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC Starlight Soccerites FC
17:00
Singapore Cricket Club Singapore Cricket Club SCC
Woodlands Stadium
Admiralty CSC ACSC Admiralty CSC
17:00
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Serangoon Stadium
Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC Jungfrau Punggol FC
17:00
Siglap FC Siglap FC SFC
Yishun Stadium
Kaki Bukit SC KBSC Kaki Bukit SC
19:30
South Avenue SC South Avenue SC SASC
Serangoon Stadium
GFA Victoria FC GFA V GFA Victoria FC
19:30
Admiralty FC Admiralty FC ADM
Yishun Stadium
Sunday • September 1, 2019
Singapore Cricket Club SCC Singapore Cricket Club
17:00
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Woodlands Stadium
Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC Jungfrau Punggol FC
17:00
Starlight Soccerites FC Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC
Serangoon Stadium
Siglap FC SFC Siglap FC
17:00
Admiralty CSC Admiralty CSC ACSC
Yishun Stadium
Admiralty FC ADM Admiralty FC
17:00
Kaki Bukit SC Kaki Bukit SC KBSC
Toa Payoh Stadium
South Avenue SC SASC South Avenue SC
17:00
Bishan Barx FC Bishan Barx FC BBFC
St Wilfrid

Fixtures accurate as of 15 July 2019 

Season
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
+/-
Points
1
Project Vaults Oxley SCPVOSC
10
7
2
1
29
15
14
23
2
Siglap FCSFC
10
5
3
2
16
8
8
18
3
Singapore Cricket ClubSCC
10
5
2
3
17
14
3
17
4
Admiralty CSCACSC
10
4
4
2
18
14
4
16
5
Starlight Soccerites FCSSFC
10
4
4
2
21
18
3
16
6
Jungfrau Punggol FCJPFC
10
4
4
2
16
13
3
16
7
Bishan Barx FCBBFC
10
4
2
4
20
20
0
14
8
Kaki Bukit SCKBSC
10
2
3
5
13
17
-4
9
9
GFA Victoria FCGFA V
10
3
0
7
14
23
-9
9*
10
Admiralty FCADM
10
2
1
7
13
21
-8
7
11
South Avenue SCSASC
10
1
3
6
15
29
-14
6