National Football League Division 2

Club
Sunday • March 24, 2019
Admiralty CSC ACSC Admiralty CSC
17:00
South Avenue SC South Avenue SC SASC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC Jungfrau Punggol FC
17:00
Kaki Bukit SC Kaki Bukit SC KBSC
Serangoon Stadium
Bishan Barx FC BBFC Bishan Barx FC
17:00
Siglap FC Siglap FC SFC
Yishun Stadium
GFA Victoria FC GFA V GFA Victoria FC
19:30
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Yishun Stadium
Sunday • March 31, 2019
Kaki Bukit SC KBSC Kaki Bukit SC
17:00
GFA Victoria FC GFA Victoria FC GFA V
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC Project Vaults Oxley SC
17:00
Bishan Barx FC Bishan Barx FC BBFC
Serangoon Stadium
Siglap FC SFC Siglap FC
17:00
Admiralty FC Admiralty FC ADM
Yishun Stadium
Singapore Cricket Club SCC Singapore Cricket Club
19:30
Admiralty CSC Admiralty CSC ACSC
Yishun Stadium
South Avenue SC SASC South Avenue SC
19:30
Starlight Soccerites FC Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC
Serangoon Stadium
Sunday • April 7, 2019
Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC Jungfrau Punggol FC
17:00
Siglap FC Siglap FC SFC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
GFA Victoria FC GFA V GFA Victoria FC
17:00
Singapore Cricket Club Singapore Cricket Club SCC
Serangoon Stadium
Bishan Barx FC BBFC Bishan Barx FC
17:00
South Avenue SC South Avenue SC SASC
Yishun Stadium
Kaki Bukit SC KBSC Kaki Bukit SC
19:30
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Yishun Stadium
Admiralty FC ADM Admiralty FC
19:30
Starlight Soccerites FC Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC
Serangoon Stadium
Sunday • April 14, 2019
Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC Starlight Soccerites FC
17:00
Admiralty CSC Admiralty CSC ACSC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
South Avenue SC SASC South Avenue SC
17:00
Admiralty FC Admiralty FC ADM
Serangoon Stadium
Singapore Cricket Club SCC Singapore Cricket Club
17:00
Bishan Barx FC Bishan Barx FC BBFC
Yishun Stadium
Siglap FC SFC Siglap FC
19:30
GFA Victoria FC GFA Victoria FC GFA V
Yishun Stadium
Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC Project Vaults Oxley SC
19:30
Jungfrau Punggol FC Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC
Serangoon Stadium
Sunday • April 28, 2019
Singapore Cricket Club SCC Singapore Cricket Club
17:00
Kaki Bukit SC Kaki Bukit SC KBSC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
GFA Victoria FC GFA V GFA Victoria FC
17:00
Starlight Soccerites FC Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC
Serangoon Stadium
Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC Jungfrau Punggol FC
17:00
South Avenue SC South Avenue SC SASC
Yishun Stadium
Admiralty CSC ACSC Admiralty CSC
19:30
Bishan Barx FC Bishan Barx FC BBFC
Yishun Stadium
Siglap FC SFC Siglap FC
19:30
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Serangoon Stadium
Sunday • May 5, 2019
South Avenue SC SASC South Avenue SC
17:00
GFA Victoria FC GFA Victoria FC GFA V
Yishun Stadium
Admiralty FC ADM Admiralty FC
17:00
Admiralty CSC Admiralty CSC ACSC
Serangoon Stadium
Bishan Barx FC BBFC Bishan Barx FC
19:30
Starlight Soccerites FC Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC
Bedok Stadium
Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC Jungfrau Punggol FC
19:30
Singapore Cricket Club Singapore Cricket Club SCC
Yishun Stadium
Kaki Bukit SC KBSC Kaki Bukit SC
19:30
Siglap FC Siglap FC SFC
Serangoon Stadium
Sunday • May 12, 2019
Admiralty FC ADM Admiralty FC
19:30
Singapore Cricket Club Singapore Cricket Club SCC
Serangoon Stadium
Sunday • June 16, 2019
GFA Victoria FC GFA V GFA Victoria FC
17:00
Admiralty FC Admiralty FC ADM
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Admiralty CSC ACSC Admiralty CSC
17:00
Jungfrau Punggol FC Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC
Serangoon Stadium
Siglap FC SFC Siglap FC
17:00
Singapore Cricket Club Singapore Cricket Club SCC
Yishun Stadium
Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC Starlight Soccerites FC
19:30
Kaki Bukit SC Kaki Bukit SC KBSC
Yishun Stadium
Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC Project Vaults Oxley SC
19:30
South Avenue SC South Avenue SC SASC
Serangoon Stadium
Sunday • June 23, 2019
South Avenue SC SASC South Avenue SC
17:00
Kaki Bukit SC Kaki Bukit SC KBSC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC Starlight Soccerites FC
17:00
Jungfrau Punggol FC Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC
Serangoon Stadium
Singapore Cricket Club SCC Singapore Cricket Club
17:00
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Yishun Stadium
Admiralty CSC ACSC Admiralty CSC
19:30
GFA Victoria FC GFA Victoria FC GFA V
Yishun Stadium
Admiralty FC ADM Admiralty FC
19:30
Bishan Barx FC Bishan Barx FC BBFC
Serangoon Stadium
Sunday • June 30, 2019
Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC Project Vaults Oxley SC
17:00
Admiralty CSC Admiralty CSC ACSC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Siglap FC SFC Siglap FC
17:00
Starlight Soccerites FC Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC
Serangoon Stadium
Kaki Bukit SC KBSC Kaki Bukit SC
17:00
Admiralty FC Admiralty FC ADM
Yishun Stadium
Singapore Cricket Club SCC Singapore Cricket Club
19:30
South Avenue SC South Avenue SC SASC
Serangoon Stadium
Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC Jungfrau Punggol FC
19:30
Bishan Barx FC Bishan Barx FC BBFC
Yishun Stadium
Sunday • July 7, 2019
Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC Starlight Soccerites FC
17:00
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Yishun Stadium
Admiralty CSC ACSC Admiralty CSC
17:00
Kaki Bukit SC Kaki Bukit SC KBSC
Serangoon Stadium
Admiralty FC ADM Admiralty FC
19:30
Jungfrau Punggol FC Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC
Serangoon Stadium
South Avenue SC SASC South Avenue SC
19:30
Siglap FC Siglap FC SFC
Yishun Stadium
Bishan Barx FC BBFC Bishan Barx FC
19:30
GFA Victoria FC GFA Victoria FC GFA V
Bedok Stadium
Sunday • July 14, 2019
Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC Starlight Soccerites FC
17:00
Singapore Cricket Club Singapore Cricket Club SCC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
GFA Victoria FC GFA V GFA Victoria FC
17:00
Jungfrau Punggol FC Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC
Serangoon Stadium
Admiralty FC ADM Admiralty FC
17:00
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Yishun Stadium
Bishan Barx FC BBFC Bishan Barx FC
19:30
Kaki Bukit SC Kaki Bukit SC KBSC
Serangoon Stadium
Siglap FC SFC Siglap FC
19:30
Admiralty CSC Admiralty CSC ACSC
Yishun Stadium

Fixtures accurate as of 12 March 2019 

Season
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
+/-
Points
1
Singapore Khalsa AssociationSKA
20
16
2
2
65
25
40
50
2
Warwick Knights FCWKFC
20
14
4
2
54
18
36
46
3
Jungfrau Punggol FCJPFC
20
13
1
6
75
34
41
40
4
GFA Victoria FCGFA V
20
10
7
3
40
28
12
37
5
Kaki Bukit SCKBSC
20
11
2
7
37
25
12
35
6
Singapore Cricket ClubSCC
20
9
3
8
40
19
21
30
7
Kembangan United FCKUFC
20
7
3
10
33
32
1
19
8
Admiralty CSCACSC
20
5
8
7
32
32
0
18
9
Starlight Soccerites FCSSFC
20
5
2
13
32
60
-28
17
10
Bishan Barx FCBBFC
20
2
2
16
11
54
-43
8
11
Bukit Timah JuniorsBTJ
20
0
2
18
7
99
-92
2