Centre of Excellence Under-17 League

Club
Years
Thursday • November 9, 2023
Hougang United FC HUFC Hougang United FC
0-2
Lion City Sailors FC Lion City Sailors FC LCSFC
Hougang Stadium
Albirex Niigata FC (S) ANFC Albirex Niigata FC (S)
0-2
Woodlands Lions Woodlands Lions WDL
Jurong East Stadium
Tuesday • November 7, 2023
Balestier Khalsa FC BKFC Balestier Khalsa FC
4-2
Tanjong Pagar United FC Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC
Hougang Stadium
Geylang International FC GIFC Geylang International FC
2-1
BG Tampines Rovers FC BG Tampines Rovers FC TRFC
Our Tampines Hub
Thursday • November 2, 2023
Geylang International FC GIFC Geylang International FC
3-0
Albirex Niigata FC (S) Albirex Niigata FC (S) ANFC
Jurong East Stadium
Monday • October 30, 2023
Woodlands Lions WDL Woodlands Lions
1-3
Lion City Sailors FC Lion City Sailors FC LCSFC
Woodlands Stadium
BG Tampines Rovers FC TRFC BG Tampines Rovers FC
3-0
Hougang United FC Hougang United FC HUFC
Hougang Stadium
Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC Tanjong Pagar United FC
0-4
Geylang International FC Geylang International FC GIFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Albirex Niigata FC (S) ANFC Albirex Niigata FC (S)
3-2
Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa FC BKFC
Jurong East Stadium
Monday • October 23, 2023
Balestier Khalsa FC BKFC Balestier Khalsa FC
9-1
Woodlands Lions Woodlands Lions WDL
Woodlands Stadium
Hougang United FC HUFC Hougang United FC
1-1
Tanjong Pagar United FC Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC
Hougang Stadium
Lion City Sailors FC LCSFC Lion City Sailors FC
1-2
BG Tampines Rovers FC BG Tampines Rovers FC TRFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Monday • October 16, 2023
Woodlands Lions WDL Woodlands Lions
4-1
BG Tampines Rovers FC BG Tampines Rovers FC TRFC
Woodlands Stadium
Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC Tanjong Pagar United FC
1-4
Lion City Sailors FC Lion City Sailors FC LCSFC
Jurong East Stadium
Albirex Niigata FC (S) ANFC Albirex Niigata FC (S)
5-0
Hougang United FC Hougang United FC HUFC
Hougang Stadium
Balestier Khalsa FC BKFC Balestier Khalsa FC
1-0
Geylang International FC Geylang International FC GIFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Monday • October 9, 2023
Geylang International FC GIFC Geylang International FC
3-0
Woodlands Lions Woodlands Lions WDL
Woodlands Stadium
Hougang United FC HUFC Hougang United FC
1-6
Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa FC BKFC
Hougang Stadium
Lion City Sailors FC LCSFC Lion City Sailors FC
1-1
Albirex Niigata FC (S) Albirex Niigata FC (S) ANFC
Jurong East Stadium
BG Tampines Rovers FC TRFC BG Tampines Rovers FC
5-3
Tanjong Pagar United FC Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Monday • October 2, 2023
Woodlands Lions WDL Woodlands Lions
1-2
Tanjong Pagar United FC Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC
Woodlands Stadium
Albirex Niigata FC (S) ANFC Albirex Niigata FC (S)
1-2
BG Tampines Rovers FC BG Tampines Rovers FC TRFC
Jurong East Stadium
Balestier Khalsa FC BKFC Balestier Khalsa FC
0-0
Lion City Sailors FC Lion City Sailors FC LCSFC
Hougang Stadium
Geylang International FC GIFC Geylang International FC
3-0
Hougang United FC Hougang United FC HUFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Monday • September 25, 2023
Hougang United FC HUFC Hougang United FC
2-1
Woodlands Lions Woodlands Lions WDL
Hougang Stadium
Lion City Sailors FC LCSFC Lion City Sailors FC
1-1
Geylang International FC Geylang International FC GIFC
Woodlands Stadium
BG Tampines Rovers FC TRFC BG Tampines Rovers FC
2-2
Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa FC BKFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC Tanjong Pagar United FC
2-4
Albirex Niigata FC (S) Albirex Niigata FC (S) ANFC
St Wilfred
Tuesday • September 19, 2023
Lion City Sailors FC LCSFC Lion City Sailors FC
2-0
Hougang United FC Hougang United FC HUFC
St Wilfred
Monday • September 18, 2023
Woodlands Lions WDL Woodlands Lions
2-3
Albirex Niigata FC (S) Albirex Niigata FC (S) ANFC
Woodlands Stadium
Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC Tanjong Pagar United FC
1-1
Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa FC BKFC
Jurong East Stadium
BG Tampines Rovers FC TRFC BG Tampines Rovers FC
2-2
Geylang International FC Geylang International FC GIFC
St Wilfred
Monday • September 11, 2023
Lion City Sailors FC LCSFC Lion City Sailors FC
5-0
Woodlands Lions Woodlands Lions WDL
Woodlands Stadium
Hougang United FC HUFC Hougang United FC
3-1
BG Tampines Rovers FC BG Tampines Rovers FC TRFC
Hougang Stadium
Geylang International FC GIFC Geylang International FC
4-3
Tanjong Pagar United FC Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC
Jurong East Stadium
Balestier Khalsa FC BKFC Balestier Khalsa FC
6-0
Albirex Niigata FC (S) Albirex Niigata FC (S) ANFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Wednesday • September 6, 2023
Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC Tanjong Pagar United FC
1-2
Hougang United FC Hougang United FC HUFC
Hougang Stadium
BG Tampines Rovers FC TRFC BG Tampines Rovers FC
3-1
Lion City Sailors FC Lion City Sailors FC LCSFC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Monday • September 4, 2023
Woodlands Lions WDL Woodlands Lions
0-2
Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa FC BKFC
Woodlands Stadium
Albirex Niigata FC (S) ANFC Albirex Niigata FC (S)
2-1
Geylang International FC Geylang International FC GIFC
Serangoon Stadium
Monday • August 28, 2023
BG Tampines Rovers FC TRFC BG Tampines Rovers FC
5-1
Woodlands Lions Woodlands Lions WDL
Serangoon Stadium
Lion City Sailors FC LCSFC Lion City Sailors FC
3-0
Tanjong Pagar United FC Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC
Woodlands Stadium
Hougang United FC HUFC Hougang United FC
2-2
Albirex Niigata FC (S) Albirex Niigata FC (S) ANFC
Hougang Stadium
Geylang International FC GIFC Geylang International FC
2-1
Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa FC BKFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Monday • August 21, 2023
Woodlands Lions WDL Woodlands Lions
0-5
Geylang International FC Geylang International FC GIFC
Woodlands Stadium
Balestier Khalsa FC BKFC Balestier Khalsa FC