SPL Under-21 League

Club
Years
Friday • November 22, 2024
Albirex Niigata FC (S) ANFC Albirex Niigata FC (S)
7.45 pm
Geylang International FC Geylang International FC GIFC
Jurong East
SAFSA SAFSA SAFSA
7.45 pm
Young Lions Young Lions YL
Yishun
Hougang United FC HGFC Hougang United FC
7.45 pm
Lion City Sailors FC Lion City Sailors FC LCSFC
Jalan Besar
Balestier Khalsa FC BKFC Balestier Khalsa FC
7.45 pm
Tanjong Pagar United FC Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC
Bishan
Friday • November 8, 2024
Albirex Niigata FC (S) ANFC Albirex Niigata FC (S)
7.45 pm
BG Tampines Rovers FC BG Tampines Rovers FC TRFC
Jurong East
Lion City Sailors FC LCSFC Lion City Sailors FC
7.45 pm
SAFSA SAFSA SAFSA
Bishan
Geylang International FC GIFC Geylang International FC
7.45 pm
Hougang United FC Hougang United FC HUFC
Yishun
Young Lions YL Young Lions
7.45 pm
Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa FC BKFC
Jalan Besar
Monday • November 4, 2024
SAFSA SAFSA SAFSA
7.45 pm
Hougang United FC Hougang United FC HUFC
Woodlands
Geylang International FC GIFC Geylang International FC
7.45 pm
Tanjong Pagar United FC Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC
Jalan Besar
Albirex Niigata FC (S) ANFC Albirex Niigata FC (S)
7.45 pm
Lion City Sailors FC Lion City Sailors FC LCSFC
Jurong East
Balestier Khalsa FC BKFC Balestier Khalsa FC
7.45 pm
BG Tampines Rovers FC BG Tampines Rovers FC TRFC
Bishan
Monday • October 21, 2024
Albirex Niigata FC (S) ANFC Albirex Niigata FC (S)
7.45 pm
Tanjong Pagar United FC Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC
Jurong East
BG Tampines Rovers FC TRFC BG Tampines Rovers FC
7.45 pm
Geylang International FC Geylang International FC GIFC
Serangoon
Lion City Sailors FC LCSFC Lion City Sailors FC
7.45 pm
Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa FC BKFC
Bishan
Hougang United FC HGFC Hougang United FC
7.45 pm
Young Lions Young Lions YL
Jalan Besar
Monday • October 14, 2024
Hougang United FC HGFC Hougang United FC
7.45 pm
Lion City Sailors FC Lion City Sailors FC LCSFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Sunday • September 1, 2024
SAFSA SAFSA SAFSA
7.45 pm
Lion City Sailors FC Lion City Sailors FC LCSFC
Jalan Besar
Monday • August 26, 2024
Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC Tanjong Pagar United FC
7.45 pm
BG Tampines Rovers FC BG Tampines Rovers FC TRFC
Jurong East
Geylang International FC GIFC Geylang International FC
7.45 pm
SAFSA SAFSA SAFSA
Serangoon
Young Lions YL Young Lions
7.45 pm
Lion City Sailors FC Lion City Sailors FC LCSFC
Jalan Besar
Balestier Khalsa FC BKFC Balestier Khalsa FC
7.45 pm
Hougang United FC Hougang United FC HUFC
Bishan
Monday • August 19, 2024
Lion City Sailors FC LCSFC Lion City Sailors FC
7.45 pm
Geylang International FC Geylang International FC GIFC
Bishan
Hougang United FC HGFC Hougang United FC
7.45 pm
Tanjong Pagar United FC Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC
Jalan Besar
Albirex Niigata FC (S) ANFC Albirex Niigata FC (S)
7.45 pm
Young Lions Young Lions YL
Jurong East
SAFSA SAFSA SAFSA
7.45 pm
BG Tampines Rovers FC BG Tampines Rovers FC TRFC
Serangoon
Monday • August 12, 2024
Balestier Khalsa FC BKFC Balestier Khalsa FC
7.45 pm
SAFSA SAFSA SAFSA
Bishan
BG Tampines Rovers FC TRFC BG Tampines Rovers FC
7.45 pm
Young Lions Young Lions YL
Serangoon
Hougang United FC HGFC Hougang United FC
7.45 pm
Albirex Niigata FC (S) Albirex Niigata FC (S) ANFC
Jalan Besar
Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC Tanjong Pagar United FC
7.45 pm
Lion City Sailors FC Lion City Sailors FC LCSFC
Jurong East
Thursday • August 8, 2024
Lion City Sailors FC LCSFC Lion City Sailors FC
7.45 pm
Hougang United FC Hougang United FC HUFC
Bishan
Monday • August 5, 2024
Geylang International FC GIFC Geylang International FC
7.45 pm
Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa FC BKFC
Jalan Besar
Lion City Sailors FC LCSFC Lion City Sailors FC
7.45 pm
BG Tampines Rovers FC BG Tampines Rovers FC TRFC
Bishan
Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC Tanjong Pagar United FC
7.45 pm
Young Lions Young Lions YL
Jurong East
SAFSA SAFSA SAFSA
7.45 pm
Albirex Niigata FC (S) Albirex Niigata FC (S) ANFC
Serangoon
Monday • July 29, 2024
Lion City Sailors FC LCSFC Lion City Sailors FC
7.45 pm
Albirex Niigata FC (S) Albirex Niigata FC (S) ANFC
Bishan
Monday • June 24, 2024
Albirex Niigata FC (S) ANFC Albirex Niigata FC (S)
7.45 pm
Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa FC BKFC
Jurong East
SAFSA SAFSA SAFSA
7.45 pm
Tanjong Pagar United FC Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC
Bishan
BG Tampines Rovers FC TRFC BG Tampines Rovers FC
7.45 pm
Hougang United FC Hougang United FC HUFC
Woodlands
Young Lions YL Young Lions
7.45 pm
Geylang International FC Geylang International FC GIFC
Jalan Besar
Tuesday • June 18, 2024
Geylang International FC GIFC Geylang International FC
5-1
Albirex Niigata FC (S) Albirex Niigata FC (S) ANFC
Choa Chu Kang
Young Lions YL Young Lions
3-0
SAFSA SAFSA SAFSA
Bishan
Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC Tanjong Pagar United FC
3-1
Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa FC BKFC
Jurong East
Friday • May 31, 2024
BG Tampines Rovers FC TRFC BG Tampines Rovers FC
4-1
Albirex Niigata FC (S) Albirex Niigata FC (S) ANFC
Jurong East
Hougang United FC HGFC Hougang United FC
3-3
Geylang International FC Geylang International FC GIFC
Jalan Besar
Balestier Khalsa FC BKFC Balestier Khalsa FC
1-6
Young Lions Young Lions YL
Bishan
Monday • May 27, 2024
Hougang United FC HGFC Hougang United FC
5-1
SAFSA SAFSA SAFSA
Jalan Besar
Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC Tanjong Pagar United FC
1-1
Geylang International FC Geylang International FC GIFC
Jurong East
BG Tampines Rovers FC TRFC BG Tampines Rovers FC
4-0
Balestier Khalsa FC Balestier Khalsa FC BKFC
Woodlands
Monday • May 20, 2024
Albirex Niigata FC (S) ANFC Albirex Niigata FC (S)
1-2
Tanjong Pagar United FC Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC
Jurong East
Geylang International FC GIFC Geylang International FC
1-1
BG Tampines Rovers FC BG Tampines Rovers FC TRFC
Woodlands
Balestier Khalsa FC BKFC Balestier Khalsa FC
1-3
Lion City Sailors FC Lion City Sailors FC LCSFC
Bishan
Young Lions YL Young Lions
4-1
Hougang United FC Hougang United FC HGFC
Jalan Besar
Tuesday • October 10, 2023
Lion City Sailors FC LCSFC Lion City Sailors FC