Club
Years
Sunday • June 19, 2022
Singapore Khalsa Association SKA Singapore Khalsa Association
2-2
Warwick Knights FC Warwick Knights FC WKFC
Clementi Stadium
Saturday • June 18, 2022
Katong FC KFC Katong FC
2-1
Tiong Bahru FC Tiong Bahru FC TBFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC Project Vaults Oxley SC
1-2
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Mattar Sailors FC Mattar Mattar Sailors FC
1-1
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Sunday • June 12, 2022
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW GFA Sporting Westlake FC
1-1
Katong FC Katong FC KFC
Clementi Stadium
Saturday • June 11, 2022
Tiong Bahru FC TBFC Tiong Bahru FC
4-5
Singapore Khalsa Association Singapore Khalsa Association SKA
Jalan Besar Stadium
Warwick Knights FC WKFC Warwick Knights FC
2-2
Mattar Sailors FC Mattar Sailors FC Mattar
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC
2-2
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Sunday • June 5, 2022
Mattar Sailors FC Mattar Mattar Sailors FC
0-2
Singapore Khalsa Association Singapore Khalsa Association SKA
Clementi Stadium
Saturday • June 4, 2022
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW GFA Sporting Westlake FC
2-1
Tiong Bahru FC Tiong Bahru FC TBFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Katong FC KFC Katong FC
2-3
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC Project Vaults Oxley SC
1-1
Warwick Knights FC Warwick Knights FC WKFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Saturday • August 17, 2019
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC
2-6
Tiong Bahru FC Tiong Bahru FC TBFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA Singapore Armed Forces SA
2-2
Singapore Khalsa Association Singapore Khalsa Association SKA
Toa Payoh Stadium
Balestier United RC BURC Balestier United RC
3-11
Warwick Knights FC Warwick Knights FC WKFC
Jurong West Stadium
Saturday • August 3, 2019
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW GFA Sporting Westlake FC
0-0
Singapore Armed Forces SA Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA
Woodlands Stadium
Eunos Crescent FC ECFC Eunos Crescent FC
0-8
Katong FC Katong FC KFC
Hougang Stadium
Wednesday • July 31, 2019
Katong FC KFC Katong FC
8-0
Balestier United RC Balestier United RC BURC
Woodlands Stadium
Saturday • July 27, 2019
Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA Singapore Armed Forces SA
1-0
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC
Hougang Stadium
Singapore Khalsa Association SKA Singapore Khalsa Association
2-4
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW
Toa Payoh Stadium
Warwick Knights FC WKFC Warwick Knights FC
11-0
Eunos Crescent FC Eunos Crescent FC ECFC
Woodlands Stadium
Police SA PSA Police SA
8-0
Balestier United RC Balestier United RC BURC
Bedok Stadium
Saturday • July 20, 2019
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC
3-0
Singapore Khalsa Association Singapore Khalsa Association SKA
Bedok Stadium
Tiong Bahru FC TBFC Tiong Bahru FC
3-1
Singapore Armed Forces SA Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA
Toa Payoh Stadium
Eunos Crescent FC ECFC Eunos Crescent FC
2-8
Police SA Police SA PSA
Woodlands Stadium
Katong FC KFC Katong FC
0-0
Warwick Knights FC Warwick Knights FC WKFC
Bedok Stadium
Saturday • July 13, 2019
Singapore Khalsa Association SKA Singapore Khalsa Association
1-3
Tiong Bahru FC Tiong Bahru FC TBFC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW GFA Sporting Westlake FC
1-1
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC
Woodlands Stadium
Police SA PSA Police SA
0-1
Katong FC Katong FC KFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Balestier United RC BURC Balestier United RC
2-1
Eunos Crescent FC Eunos Crescent FC ECFC
Bedok Stadium
Saturday • July 6, 2019
Tiong Bahru FC TBFC Tiong Bahru FC
3-5
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW
Bedok Stadium
Warwick Knights FC WKFC Warwick Knights FC
3-1
Police SA Police SA PSA
Bedok Stadium
Saturday • June 29, 2019
Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA Singapore Armed Forces SA
3-1
Warwick Knights FC Warwick Knights FC WKFC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC
0-0
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW
Toa Payoh Stadium
Balestier United RC BURC Balestier United RC
0-5
Police SA Police SA PSA
Woodlands Stadium
Katong FC KFC Katong FC
1-0
Eunos Crescent FC Eunos Crescent FC ECFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Tiong Bahru FC TBFC Tiong Bahru FC
1-2
Singapore Khalsa Association Singapore Khalsa Association SKA
Bedok Stadium
Saturday • June 22, 2019
Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA Singapore Armed Forces SA
4-0
Katong FC Katong FC KFC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Eunos Crescent FC ECFC Eunos Crescent FC
1-9
Tiong Bahru FC Tiong Bahru FC TBFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Police SA PSA Police SA
1-7
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC
Woodlands Stadium
Warwick Knights FC WKFC Warwick Knights FC
5-0
Balestier United RC Balestier United RC BURC
Toa Payoh Stadium
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW GFA Sporting Westlake FC
3-1
Singapore Khalsa Association Singapore Khalsa Association SKA
Bedok Stadium
Saturday • June 15, 2019
Tiong Bahru FC TBFC Tiong Bahru FC
3-1
Police SA Police SA PSA
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Eunos Crescent FC ECFC Eunos Crescent FC
1-7
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC
Woodlands Stadium
Singapore Khalsa Association SKA Singapore Khalsa Association
1-2
Singapore Armed Forces SA Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA
Toa Payoh Stadium
Balestier United RC BURC Balestier United RC
2-7
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW
Woodlands Stadium
Warwick Knights FC WKFC Warwick Knights FC
3-0
Katong FC Katong FC KFC
Bedok Stadium
Saturday • May 11, 2019
Katong FC KFC Katong FC
0-0
Singapore Khalsa Association Singapore Khalsa Association SKA
Bedok Stadium
Police SA PSA Police SA
2-2
Warwick Knights FC Warwick Knights FC WKFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Saturday • May 4, 2019
Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA Singapore Armed Forces SA
1-1
Tiong Bahru FC Tiong Bahru FC TBFC
Jurong West Stadium
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW GFA Sporting Westlake FC
4-0
Eunos Crescent FC Eunos Crescent FC ECFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC
1-2
Singapore Khalsa Association Singapore Khalsa Association SKA
Woodlands Stadium
Katong FC KFC Katong FC
2-0
Balestier United RC Balestier United RC BURC
Bedok Stadium
Saturday • April 27, 2019
Warwick Knights FC WKFC Warwick Knights FC
0-4
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW
Toa Payoh Stadium
Tiong Bahru FC TBFC Tiong Bahru FC
4-0
Katong FC Katong FC KFC
Jurong West Stadium
Eunos Crescent FC ECFC Eunos Crescent FC
1-2
Balestier United RC Balestier United RC BURC
Hougang Stadium
Singapore Khalsa Association SKA Singapore Khalsa Association
4-0
Police SA Police SA PSA
Woodlands Stadium
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC
0-0
Singapore Armed Forces SA Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA
Bedok Stadium
Saturday • April 13, 2019
Balestier United RC BURC Balestier United RC
0-3
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Eunos Crescent FC ECFC Eunos Crescent FC
0-2
Warwick Knights FC Warwick Knights FC WKFC
Woodlands Stadium
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW GFA Sporting Westlake FC
1-1
Tiong Bahru FC Tiong Bahru FC TBFC
Hougang Stadium
Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA Singapore Armed Forces SA
1-1
Police SA Police SA PSA
Bedok Stadium
Saturday • April 6, 2019
Warwick Knights FC WKFC Warwick Knights FC
1-5
Tiong Bahru FC Tiong Bahru FC TBFC
Jurong West Stadium
Balestier United RC BURC Balestier United RC
1-8
Singapore Khalsa Association Singapore Khalsa Association SKA
Jurong West Stadium
Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA Singapore Armed Forces SA
5-0
Eunos Crescent FC Eunos Crescent FC ECFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Police SA PSA Police SA
0-4
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW
Woodlands Stadium
Katong FC KFC Katong FC
0-0
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC
Bedok Stadium
Saturday • March 30, 2019
Police SA PSA Police SA
0-0
Katong FC Katong FC KFC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW GFA Sporting Westlake FC
1-1
Singapore Armed Forces SA Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA
Toa Payoh Stadium
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC
1-1
Warwick Knights FC Warwick Knights FC WKFC
Woodlands Stadium
Singapore Khalsa Association SKA Singapore Khalsa Association
4-1
Eunos Crescent FC Eunos Crescent FC ECFC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Tiong Bahru FC TBFC Tiong Bahru FC
4-1
Balestier United RC Balestier United RC BURC
Bedok Stadium
Saturday • March 23, 2019
Balestier United RC BURC Balestier United RC
0-6
Singapore Armed Forces SA Singapore Armed Forces SA SAFSA
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Katong FC KFC Katong FC
3-2
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW
Woodlands Stadium
Singapore Khalsa Association SKA Singapore Khalsa Association
2-0
Warwick Knights FC Warwick Knights FC WKFC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Eunos Crescent FC ECFC Eunos Crescent FC
2-1
Police SA Police SA PSA
Bedok Stadium
Sunday • March 17, 2019
Tiong Bahru FC TBFC Tiong Bahru FC
2-3
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC
Jalan Besar Stadium

Footnote

Club
Saturday • June 4, 2022
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW GFA Sporting Westlake FC
17:00
Tiong Bahru FC Tiong Bahru FC TBFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Katong FC KFC Katong FC
19:00
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC Project Vaults Oxley SC
19:30
Warwick Knights FC Warwick Knights FC WKFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Sunday • June 5, 2022
Mattar Sailors FC Mattar Mattar Sailors FC
17:00
Singapore Khalsa Association Singapore Khalsa Association SKA
Clementi Stadium
Saturday • June 11, 2022
Tiong Bahru FC TBFC Tiong Bahru FC
17:00
Singapore Khalsa Association Singapore Khalsa Association SKA
Jalan Besar Stadium
Warwick Knights FC WKFC Warwick Knights FC
19:00
Mattar Sailors FC Mattar Sailors FC Mattar
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC
19:30
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Sunday • June 12, 2022
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW GFA Sporting Westlake FC
17:00
Katong FC Katong FC KFC
Clementi Stadium
Saturday • June 18, 2022
Katong FC KFC Katong FC
17:00
Tiong Bahru FC Tiong Bahru FC TBFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC Project Vaults Oxley SC
19:00
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Mattar Sailors FC Mattar Mattar Sailors FC
19:30
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC
Jala Besar Stadium
Sunday • June 19, 2022
Singapore Khalsa Association SKA Singapore Khalsa Association
17:00
Warwick Knights FC Warwick Knights FC WKFC
Clementi Stadium
Saturday • June 25, 2022
Katong FC KFC Katong FC
17:00
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC
19:00
Singapore Khalsa Association Singapore Khalsa Association SKA
Choa Chua Kang Stadium
Sunday • June 26, 2022
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW GFA Sporting Westlake FC
17:00
Mattar Sailors FC Mattar Sailors FC Mattar
Clementi Stadium
Tiong Bahru FC TBFC Tiong Bahru FC
19:30
Warwick Knights FC Warwick Knights FC WKFC
Clementi Stadium
Saturday • July 2, 2022
Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC Project Vaults Oxley SC
19:00
Tiong Bahru FC Tiong Bahru FC TBFC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Singapore Khalsa Association SKA Singapore Khalsa Association
19:30
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW
Jalan Besar Stadium
Sunday • July 3, 2022
Mattar Sailors FC Mattar Mattar Sailors FC
17:00
Katong FC Katong FC KFC
Clementi Stadium
Warwick Knights FC WKFC Warwick Knights FC
19:30
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC
Clementi Stadium
Saturday • July 16, 2022
Tiong Bahru FC TBFC Tiong Bahru FC
19:00
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW GFA Sporting Westlake FC
19:30
Warwick Knights FC Warwick Knights FC WKFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Sunday • July 17, 2022
Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC Project Vaults Oxley SC
17:00
Mattar Sailors FC Mattar Sailors FC Mattar
Clementi Stadium
Katong FC KFC Katong FC
19:30
Singapore Khalsa Association Singapore Khalsa Association SKA
Clementi Stadium
Saturday • July 23, 2022
Mattar Sailors FC Mattar Mattar Sailors FC
17:00
Tiong Bahru FC Tiong Bahru FC TBFC
Hougang Stadium
Singapore Khalsa Association SKA Singapore Khalsa Association
19:00
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Sunday • July 24, 2022
Warwick Knights FC WKFC Warwick Knights FC
17:00
Katong FC Katong FC KFC
Clementi Stadium
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC
19:30
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW
Clementi Stadium
Saturday • July 30, 2022
Tiong Bahru FC TBFC Tiong Bahru FC
19:00
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Singapore Khalsa Association SKA Singapore Khalsa Association
19:30
Mattar Sailors FC Mattar Sailors FC Mattar
Jalan Besar Stadium
Sunday • July 31, 2022
Warwick Knights FC WKFC Warwick Knights FC
17:00
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Clementi Stadium
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC
19:30
Katong FC Katong FC KFC
Clementi Stadium
Saturday • August 6, 2022
Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC Project Vaults Oxley SC
17:00
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Mattar Sailors FC Mattar Mattar Sailors FC
19:00
Warwick Knights FC Warwick Knights FC WKFC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Sunday • August 7, 2022
Singapore Khalsa Association SKA Singapore Khalsa Association
17:00
Tiong Bahru FC Tiong Bahru FC TBFC
Clementi Stadium
Katong FC KFC Katong FC
19:30
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW
Clementi Stadium
Saturday • August 13, 2022
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW GFA Sporting Westlake FC
17:00
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Warwick Knights FC WKFC Warwick Knights FC
19:00
Singapore Khalsa Association Singapore Khalsa Association SKA
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Sunday • August 14, 2022
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC
17:00
Mattar Sailors FC Mattar Sailors FC Mattar
Clementi Stadium
Tiong Bahru FC TBFC Tiong Bahru FC
19:30
Katong FC Katong FC KFC
Clementi Stadium
Saturday • August 20, 2022
Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC Project Vaults Oxley SC
17:00
Katong FC Katong FC KFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Singapore Khalsa Association SKA Singapore Khalsa Association
19:00
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Sunday • August 21, 2022
Mattar Sailors FC Mattar Mattar Sailors FC
17:00
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW
Clementi Stadium
Warwick Knights FC WKFC Warwick Knights FC
19:30
Tiong Bahru FC Tiong Bahru FC TBFC
Clementi Stadium
Saturday • August 27, 2022
Tiong Bahru FC TBFC Tiong Bahru FC
17:00
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Katong FC KFC Katong FC
19:00
Mattar Sailors FC Mattar Sailors FC Mattar
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Sunday • August 28, 2022
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW GFA Sporting Westlake FC
17:00
Singapore Khalsa Association Singapore Khalsa Association SKA
Clementi Stadium
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC
19:30
Warwick Knights FC Warwick Knights FC WKFC
Clementi Stadium
Saturday • September 3, 2022
Yishun Sentek Mariners FC YSFC Yishun Sentek Mariners FC
17:00
Tiong Bahru FC Tiong Bahru FC TBFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Warwick Knights FC WKFC Warwick Knights FC
19:00
GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA Sporting Westlake FC GFA SW
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Sunday • September 4, 2022
Singapore Khalsa Association SKA Singapore Khalsa Association
17:00
Katong FC Katong FC KFC
Clementi Stadium
Mattar Sailors FC Mattar Mattar Sailors FC
19:30
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Clementi Stadium

Fixtures accurate as of 6 June 2022.

Season
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
+/-
Points
1
Singapore Khalsa AssociationSKA
3
2
1
0
9
6
3
7
2
GFA Sporting Westlake FCGFA SW
3
2
1
0
5
3
2
7
3
Yishun Sentek Mariners FCYSFC
3
1
2
0
6
5
1
5
4
Katong FCKFC
3
1
1
1
5
5
0
4
5
Warwick Knights FCWKFC
3
0
3
0
5
5
0
3
6
Project Vaults Oxley SCPVOSC
3
0
2
1
4
5
-1
2
7
Mattar Sailors FCMattar
3
0
2
1
3
5
-2
2
8
Tiong Bahru FCTBFC
3
0
0
3
6
9
-3
0