Club
Years
Sunday • September 11, 2022
Police SA PSA Police SA
6-0
Bishan Barx FC Bishan Barx FC BBFC
Bedok Stadium
Balestier United RC BURC Balestier United RC
2-1
Eunos Crescent FC Eunos Crescent FC ECFC
Woodlands Stadium
Admiralty CSN ACSN Admiralty CSN
3-3
Jungfrau Punggol FC Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
South Avenue SC SASC South Avenue SC
3-2
Starlight Soccerites FC Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC
Bedok Stadium
Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC Commonwealth Cosmos FC
0-5
Singapore Cricket Club Singapore Cricket Club SCC
Woodlands Stadium
Sunday • September 4, 2022
Singapore Cricket Club SCC Singapore Cricket Club
3-3
Police SA Police SA PSA
Bedok Stadium
Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC Starlight Soccerites FC
1-1
Commonwealth Cosmos FC Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC
Woodlands Stadium
Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC Jungfrau Punggol FC
3-0
South Avenue SC South Avenue SC SASC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Eunos Crescent FC ECFC Eunos Crescent FC
1-1
Admiralty CSN Admiralty CSN ACSN
Bedok Stadium
Bishan Barx FC BBFC Bishan Barx FC
3-3
Balestier United RC Balestier United RC BURC
Woodlands Stadium
Sunday • August 28, 2022
Police SA PSA Police SA
3-0
Balestier United RC Balestier United RC BURC
Bedok Stadium
Admiralty CSN ACSN Admiralty CSN
2-1
Bishan Barx FC Bishan Barx FC BBFC
Woodlands Stadium
South Avenue SC SASC South Avenue SC
0-1
Eunos Crescent FC Eunos Crescent FC ECFC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC Commonwealth Cosmos FC
0-2
Jungfrau Punggol FC Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC
Bedok Stadium
Singapore Cricket Club SCC Singapore Cricket Club
1-0
Starlight Soccerites FC Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC
Woodlands Stadium
Sunday • August 21, 2022
Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC Starlight Soccerites FC
2-2
Police SA Police SA PSA
Bedok Stadium
Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC Jungfrau Punggol FC
2-0
Singapore Cricket Club Singapore Cricket Club SCC
Woodlands Stadium
Eunos Crescent FC ECFC Eunos Crescent FC
2-3
Commonwealth Cosmos FC Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Bishan Barx FC BBFC Bishan Barx FC
1-2
South Avenue SC South Avenue SC SASC
Bedok Stadium
Balestier United RC BURC Balestier United RC
0-4
Admiralty CSN Admiralty CSN ACSN
Woodlands Stadium
Sunday • August 14, 2022
Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC Starlight Soccerites FC
3-2
Jungfrau Punggol FC Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC
Bedok Stadium
South Avenue SC SASC South Avenue SC
2-0
Balestier United RC Balestier United RC BURC
Woodlands Stadium
Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC Commonwealth Cosmos FC
0-4
Bishan Barx FC Bishan Barx FC BBFC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Singapore Cricket Club SCC Singapore Cricket Club
2-0
Eunos Crescent FC Eunos Crescent FC ECFC
Bedok Stadium
Police SA PSA Police SA
2-4
Admiralty CSN Admiralty CSN ACSN
Woodlands Stadium
Monday • August 8, 2022
Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC Jungfrau Punggol FC
3-0
Police SA Police SA PSA
Bedok Stadium
Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC Starlight Soccerites FC
1-4
Eunos Crescent FC Eunos Crescent FC ECFC
Woodlands Stadium
Singapore Cricket Club SCC Singapore Cricket Club
1-1
Bishan Barx FC Bishan Barx FC BBFC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC Commonwealth Cosmos FC
2-3
Balestier United RC Balestier United RC BURC
Bedok Stadium
South Avenue SC SASC South Avenue SC
1-7
Admiralty CSN Admiralty CSN ACSN
Woodlands Stadium
Sunday • July 31, 2022
Police SA PSA Police SA
5-3
South Avenue SC South Avenue SC SASC
Bedok Stadium
Admiralty CSN ACSN Admiralty CSN
2-0
Commonwealth Cosmos FC Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC
Woodlands Stadium
Balestier United RC BURC Balestier United RC
0-1
Singapore Cricket Club Singapore Cricket Club SCC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Bishan Barx FC BBFC Bishan Barx FC
2-1
Starlight Soccerites FC Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC
Bedok Stadium
Eunos Crescent FC ECFC Eunos Crescent FC
5-1
Jungfrau Punggol FC Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC
Woodlands Stadium
Sunday • July 24, 2022
Eunos Crescent FC ECFC Eunos Crescent FC
1-3
Police SA Police SA PSA
Bedok Stadium
Singapore Cricket Club SCC Singapore Cricket Club
3-0
Admiralty CSN Admiralty CSN ACSN
Woodlands Stadium
Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC Starlight Soccerites FC
4-1
Balestier United RC Balestier United RC BURC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC Jungfrau Punggol FC
1-0
Bishan Barx FC Bishan Barx FC BBFC
Bedok Stadium
Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC Commonwealth Cosmos FC
1-4
South Avenue SC South Avenue SC SASC
Woodlands Stadium
Sunday • July 17, 2022
Police SA PSA Police SA
0-0
Commonwealth Cosmos FC Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC
Bedok Stadium
South Avenue SC SASC South Avenue SC
0-2
Singapore Cricket Club Singapore Cricket Club SCC
Woodlands Stadium
Admiralty CSN ACSN Admiralty CSN
3-2
Starlight Soccerites FC Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Balestier United RC BURC Balestier United RC
0-3
Jungfrau Punggol FC Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC
Bedok Stadium
Bishan Barx FC BBFC Bishan Barx FC
4-1
Eunos Crescent FC Eunos Crescent FC ECFC
Woodlands Stadium
Sunday • July 3, 2022
Bishan Barx FC BBFC Bishan Barx FC
1-2
Police SA Police SA PSA
Bedok Stadium
Eunos Crescent FC ECFC Eunos Crescent FC
2-0
Balestier United RC Balestier United RC BURC
Woodlands Stadium
Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC Jungfrau Punggol FC
0-0
Admiralty CSN Admiralty CSN ACSN
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC Starlight Soccerites FC
3-2
South Avenue SC South Avenue SC SASC
Bedok Stadium
Singapore Cricket Club SCC Singapore Cricket Club
4-1
Commonwealth Cosmos FC Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC
Woodlands Stadium
Sunday • June 26, 2022
Police SA PSA Police SA
1-2
Singapore Cricket Club Singapore Cricket Club SCC
Bedok Stadium
South Avenue SC SASC South Avenue SC
0-3
Jungfrau Punggol FC Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Admiralty CSN ACSN Admiralty CSN
1-1
Eunos Crescent FC Eunos Crescent FC ECFC
Bedok Stadium
Balestier United RC BURC Balestier United RC
0-2
Bishan Barx FC Bishan Barx FC BBFC
Woodlands Stadium
Sunday • June 19, 2022
Balestier United RC BURC Balestier United RC
1-3
Police SA Police SA PSA
Bedok Stadium
Bishan Barx FC BBFC Bishan Barx FC
2-2
Admiralty CSN Admiralty CSN ACSN
Woodlands Stadium
Eunos Crescent FC ECFC Eunos Crescent FC
3-2
South Avenue SC South Avenue SC SASC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC Jungfrau Punggol FC
3-1
Commonwealth Cosmos FC Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC
Bedok Stadium
Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC Starlight Soccerites FC
0-2
Singapore Cricket Club Singapore Cricket Club SCC
Woodlands Stadium
Sunday • June 12, 2022
Police SA PSA Police SA
1-1
Starlight Soccerites FC Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC
Bedok Stadium
Singapore Cricket Club SCC Singapore Cricket Club
1-1
Jungfrau Punggol FC Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC
Woodlands Stadium
Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC Commonwealth Cosmos FC
1-2
Eunos Crescent FC Eunos Crescent FC ECFC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
South Avenue SC SASC South Avenue SC
1-3
Bishan Barx FC Bishan Barx FC BBFC
Bedok Stadium
Admiralty CSN ACSN Admiralty CSN
2-0
Balestier United RC Balestier United RC BURC
Woodlands Stadium
Sunday • June 5, 2022
Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC Jungfrau Punggol FC
3-1
Starlight Soccerites FC Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC
Bedok Stadium
Balestier United RC BURC Balestier United RC
1-2
South Avenue SC South Avenue SC SASC
Woodlands Stadium
Bishan Barx FC BBFC Bishan Barx FC
3-0
Commonwealth Cosmos FC Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Eunos Crescent FC ECFC Eunos Crescent FC
2-2
Singapore Cricket Club Singapore Cricket Club SCC
Bedok Stadium
Admiralty CSN ACSN Admiralty CSN
1-1
Police SA Police SA PSA
Woodlands Stadium
Sunday • September 1, 2019
Singapore Cricket Club SCC Singapore Cricket Club
0-5
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Woodlands Stadium
Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC Jungfrau Punggol FC
6-1
Starlight Soccerites FC Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC
Hougang Stadium
Siglap FC SFC Siglap FC
2-1
Admiralty CSN Admiralty CSN ACSN
Yishun Stadium
Admiralty FC ADM Admiralty FC
1-2
Kaki Bukit SC Kaki Bukit SC KBSC
Toa Payoh Stadium
South Avenue SC SASC South Avenue SC
3-2
Bishan Barx FC Bishan Barx FC BBFC
St Wilfred
Sunday • August 18, 2019
Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC Starlight Soccerites FC
2-7
Singapore Cricket Club Singapore Cricket Club SCC
Woodlands Stadium
Admiralty CSN ACSN Admiralty CSN
1-6
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Hougang Stadium
Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC Jungfrau Punggol FC
0-2
Siglap FC Siglap FC SFC
Yishun Stadium
Kaki Bukit SC KBSC Kaki Bukit SC
0-4
South Avenue SC South Avenue SC SASC
Hougang Stadium
GFA Victoria FC GFA V GFA Victoria FC
0-2
Admiralty FC Admiralty FC ADM
Yishun Stadium
Sunday • August 4, 2019
Siglap FC SFC Siglap FC
0-3
Singapore Cricket Club Singapore Cricket Club SCC
Hougang Stadium
Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC Project Vaults Oxley SC
8-1
Starlight Soccerites FC Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC
Yishun Stadium
Admiralty CSN ACSN Admiralty CSN
1-2
Jungfrau Punggol FC Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC
Woodlands Stadium
South Avenue SC SASC South Avenue SC
1-0
GFA Victoria FC GFA Victoria FC GFA V
St Wilfred
Bishan Barx FC BBFC Bishan Barx FC
3-2
Kaki Bukit SC Kaki Bukit SC KBSC
Bedok Stadium
Sunday • July 28, 2019
Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC Starlight Soccerites FC
1-6
Siglap FC Siglap FC SFC
Woodlands Stadium
Singapore Cricket Club SCC Singapore Cricket Club
3-0
Admiralty CSN Admiralty CSN ACSN
Jurong West Stadium
Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC Jungfrau Punggol FC
2-1
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Bedok Stadium
GFA Victoria FC GFA V GFA Victoria FC
3-3
Bishan Barx FC Bishan Barx FC BBFC
Woodlands Stadium
Admiralty FC ADM Admiralty FC
3-1
South Avenue SC South Avenue SC SASC
St Wilfred
Sunday • July 21, 2019
Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC Project Vaults Oxley SC
1-2
Siglap FC Siglap FC SFC
Yishun Stadium
Admiralty CSN ACSN Admiralty CSN
3-0
Starlight Soccerites FC Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC
Serangoon Stadium
Singapore Cricket Club SCC Singapore Cricket Club
2-3
Jungfrau Punggol FC Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC
Yishun Stadium
Bishan Barx FC BBFC Bishan Barx FC
1-1
Admiralty FC Admiralty FC ADM
Serangoon Stadium
Kaki Bukit SC KBSC Kaki Bukit SC
0-0
GFA Victoria FC GFA Victoria FC GFA V
Bedok Stadium
Sunday • July 14, 2019
Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC Starlight Soccerites FC
1-1
Singapore Cricket Club Singapore Cricket Club SCC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
GFA Victoria FC GFA V GFA Victoria FC
0-3
Jungfrau Punggol FC Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC
Serangoon Stadium
Admiralty FC ADM Admiralty FC
0-4
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Yishun Stadium
Bishan Barx FC BBFC Bishan Barx FC
2-1
Kaki Bukit SC Kaki Bukit SC KBSC
Serangoon Stadium
Siglap FC SFC Siglap FC
0-0
Admiralty CSN Admiralty CSN ACSN
Yishun Stadium
Sunday • July 7, 2019
Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC Starlight Soccerites FC
3-5
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Yishun Stadium
Admiralty CSN ACSN Admiralty CSN
1-1
Kaki Bukit SC Kaki Bukit SC KBSC
Serangoon Stadium
Admiralty FC ADM Admiralty FC
1-2
Jungfrau Punggol FC Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC
Serangoon Stadium
South Avenue SC SASC South Avenue SC
0-5
Siglap FC Siglap FC SFC
Yishun Stadium
Bishan Barx FC BBFC Bishan Barx FC
4-1
GFA Victoria FC GFA Victoria FC GFA V
Bedok Stadium
Sunday • June 30, 2019
Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC Project Vaults Oxley SC
3-2
Admiralty CSN Admiralty CSN ACSN
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Siglap FC SFC Siglap FC
1-1
Starlight Soccerites FC Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC
Serangoon Stadium
Kaki Bukit SC KBSC Kaki Bukit SC
2-1
Admiralty FC Admiralty FC ADM
Yishun Stadium
Singapore Cricket Club SCC Singapore Cricket Club
2-2
South Avenue SC South Avenue SC SASC
Serangoon Stadium
Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC Jungfrau Punggol FC
3-3
Bishan Barx FC Bishan Barx FC BBFC
Yishun Stadium
Sunday • June 23, 2019
South Avenue SC SASC South Avenue SC
0-3
Kaki Bukit SC Kaki Bukit SC KBSC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC Starlight Soccerites FC
3-1
Jungfrau Punggol FC Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC
Serangoon Stadium
Singapore Cricket Club SCC Singapore Cricket Club
3-2
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Yishun Stadium
Admiralty CSN ACSN Admiralty CSN
1-0
GFA Victoria FC GFA Victoria FC GFA V
Yishun Stadium
Admiralty FC ADM Admiralty FC
2-3
Bishan Barx FC Bishan Barx FC BBFC
Serangoon Stadium
Sunday • June 16, 2019
GFA Victoria FC GFA V GFA Victoria FC
3-2
Admiralty FC Admiralty FC ADM
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Admiralty CSN ACSN Admiralty CSN
1-1
Jungfrau Punggol FC Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC
Serangoon Stadium
Siglap FC SFC Siglap FC
0-1
Singapore Cricket Club Singapore Cricket Club SCC
Yishun Stadium
Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC Starlight Soccerites FC
1-1
Kaki Bukit SC Kaki Bukit SC KBSC
Yishun Stadium
Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC Project Vaults Oxley SC
4-2
South Avenue SC South Avenue SC SASC
Serangoon Stadium
Sunday • May 12, 2019
Admiralty CSN ACSN Admiralty CSN
3-1
South Avenue SC South Avenue SC SASC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Bishan Barx FC BBFC Bishan Barx FC
1-1
Siglap FC Siglap FC SFC
St Wilfred
Admiralty FC ADM Admiralty FC
0-1
Singapore Cricket Club Singapore Cricket Club SCC
Serangoon Stadium
Sunday • May 5, 2019
South Avenue SC SASC South Avenue SC
3-2
GFA Victoria FC GFA Victoria FC GFA V
Yishun Stadium
Admiralty FC ADM Admiralty FC
2-1
Admiralty CSN Admiralty CSN ACSN
Serangoon Stadium
Bishan Barx FC BBFC Bishan Barx FC
0-1
Starlight Soccerites FC Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC
Bedok Stadium
Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC Jungfrau Punggol FC
1-0
Singapore Cricket Club Singapore Cricket Club SCC
Yishun Stadium
Kaki Bukit SC KBSC Kaki Bukit SC
1-2
Siglap FC Siglap FC SFC
Serangoon Stadium
Sunday • April 28, 2019
Singapore Cricket Club SCC Singapore Cricket Club
4-2
Kaki Bukit SC Kaki Bukit SC KBSC
Toa Payoh Stadium
GFA Victoria FC GFA V GFA Victoria FC
1-2
Starlight Soccerites FC Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC
Serangoon Stadium
Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC Jungfrau Punggol FC
3-3
South Avenue SC South Avenue SC SASC
Yishun Stadium
Admiralty CSN ACSN Admiralty CSN
4-2
Bishan Barx FC Bishan Barx FC BBFC
Yishun Stadium
Siglap FC SFC Siglap FC
1-3
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Serangoon Stadium
Sunday • April 14, 2019
Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC Starlight Soccerites FC
2-2
Admiralty CSN Admiralty CSN ACSN
Toa Payoh Stadium
South Avenue SC SASC South Avenue SC
1-1
Admiralty FC Admiralty FC ADM
Serangoon Stadium
Singapore Cricket Club SCC Singapore Cricket Club
3-1
Bishan Barx FC Bishan Barx FC BBFC
Yishun Stadium
Siglap FC SFC Siglap FC
4-1
GFA Victoria FC GFA Victoria FC GFA V
Yishun Stadium
Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC Project Vaults Oxley SC
0-0
Jungfrau Punggol FC Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC
Serangoon Stadium
Sunday • April 7, 2019
Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC Jungfrau Punggol FC
0-1
Siglap FC Siglap FC SFC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
GFA Victoria FC GFA V GFA Victoria FC
2-0
Singapore Cricket Club Singapore Cricket Club SCC
Serangoon Stadium
Bishan Barx FC BBFC Bishan Barx FC
2-1
South Avenue SC South Avenue SC SASC
Yishun Stadium
Kaki Bukit SC KBSC Kaki Bukit SC
1-1
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Yishun Stadium
Admiralty FC ADM Admiralty FC
4-3
Starlight Soccerites FC Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC
Serangoon Stadium
Sunday • March 31, 2019
South Avenue SC SASC South Avenue SC
2-4
Starlight Soccerites FC Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC
Serangoon Stadium
Singapore Cricket Club SCC Singapore Cricket Club
2-3
Admiralty CSN Admiralty CSN ACSN
Yishun Stadium
Siglap FC SFC Siglap FC
1-0
Admiralty FC Admiralty FC ADM
Yishun Stadium
Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC Project Vaults Oxley SC
3-2
Bishan Barx FC Bishan Barx FC BBFC
Serangoon Stadium
Kaki Bukit SC KBSC Kaki Bukit SC
0-3
GFA Victoria FC GFA Victoria FC GFA V
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Sunday • March 24, 2019
GFA Victoria FC GFA V GFA Victoria FC
1-4
Project Vaults Oxley SC Project Vaults Oxley SC PVOSC
Yishun Stadium
Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC Jungfrau Punggol FC
2-1
Kaki Bukit SC Kaki Bukit SC KBSC
Serangoon Stadium

Club
Sunday • September 25, 2022
Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC Commonwealth Cosmos FC
17:00
Starlight Soccerites FC Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC
Bedok Stadium
Police SA PSA Police SA
17:00
Eunos Crescent FC Eunos Crescent FC ECFC
Woodlands Stadium
Sunday • October 2, 2022
Police SA PSA Police SA
17:00
Eunos Crescent FC Eunos Crescent FC ECFC
Bedok Stadium
Admiralty CSN ACSN Admiralty CSN
17:00
Starlight Soccerites FC Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC
Woodlands Stadium
Balestier United RC BURC Balestier United RC
17:00
Singapore Cricket Club Singapore Cricket Club SCC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Bishan Barx FC BBFC Bishan Barx FC
19:30
Jungfrau Punggol FC Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC
Bedok Stadium
South Avenue SC SASC South Avenue SC
19:30
Commonwealth Cosmos FC Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC
Woodlands Stadium
Sunday • October 9, 2022
South Avenue SC SASC South Avenue SC
17:00
Police SA Police SA PSA
Bedok Stadium
Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC Commonwealth Cosmos FC
17:00
Admiralty CSN Admiralty CSN ACSN
Woodlands Stadium
Singapore Cricket Club SCC Singapore Cricket Club
17:00
Balestier United RC Balestier United RC BURC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC Starlight Soccerites FC
19:30
Bishan Barx FC Bishan Barx FC BBFC
Bedok Stadium
Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC Jungfrau Punggol FC
19:30
Eunos Crescent FC Eunos Crescent FC ECFC
Woodlands Stadium
Sunday • October 16, 2022
Police SA PSA Police SA
17:00
Jungfrau Punggol FC Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC
Bedok Stadium
Eunos Crescent FC ECFC Eunos Crescent FC
17:00
Starlight Soccerites FC Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC
Woodlands Stadium
Bishan Barx FC BBFC Bishan Barx FC
17:00
Singapore Cricket Club Singapore Cricket Club SCC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Balestier United RC BURC Balestier United RC
19:30
Commonwealth Cosmos FC Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC
Bedok Stadium
Admiralty CSN ACSN Admiralty CSN
19:30
South Avenue SC South Avenue SC SASC
Woodlands Stadium
tbc
Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC Commonwealth Cosmos FC
17:00
Police SA Police SA PSA
Bedok Stadium
Singapore Cricket Club SCC Singapore Cricket Club
17:00
South Avenue SC South Avenue SC SASC
Woodlands Stadium
Starlight Soccerites FC SSFC Starlight Soccerites FC
17:00
Admiralty CSN Admiralty CSN ACSN
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Jungfrau Punggol FC JPFC Jungfrau Punggol FC
19:30
Balestier United RC Balestier United RC BURC
Bedok Stadium
Eunos Crescent FC ECFC Eunos Crescent FC
19:30
Bishan Barx FC Bishan Barx FC BBFC
Woodlands Stadium

Season
Position
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
+/-
Points
1
Jungfrau Punggol FCJPFC
14
10
3
1
30
11
19
33
2
Singapore Cricket ClubSCC
14
9
4
1
29
11
18
31
3
Admiralty CSNACSN
14
7
6
1
32
17
15
27
4
Police SAPSA
14
6
5
3
32
22
10
23
5
Bishan Barx FCBBFC
14
6
3
5
27
22
5
21
6
Eunos Crescent FCECFC
14
6
3
5
26
23
3
21
7
South Avenue SCSASC
14
5
0
9
22
35
-13
15
8
Starlight Soccerites FCSSFC
13
2
3
8
18
27
-9
9
9
Balestier United RCBURC
14
2
1
11
11
34
-23
7
10
Commonwealth Cosmos FCCCFC
13
1
2
10
10
35
-25
5

*The match between Commonwealth Cosmos FC vs Starlight Soccerites FC was abandoned due to inclement weather and will be rescheduled to a later date.