Club
Years
Sunday • October 15, 2023
Ayer Rajah Gryphons FC ARGFC Ayer Rajah Gryphons FC
0-5
Admiralty FC Admiralty FC ADM
Woodlands Stadium
Royal Arion WFC RAWFC Royal Arion WFC
2-1
Mattar Sailors FC Mattar Sailors FC Mattar
Woodlands Stadium
Saturday • October 7, 2023
Royal Arion WFC RAWFC Royal Arion WFC
10-0
Ayer Rajah Gryphons FC Ayer Rajah Gryphons FC ARGFC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Admiralty FC ADM Admiralty FC
0-3
Mattar Sailors FC Mattar Sailors FC Mattar
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Sunday • October 1, 2023
Singapore Khalsa Association SKA Singapore Khalsa Association
1-1
Admiralty FC Admiralty FC ADM
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Mattar Sailors FC Mattar Mattar Sailors FC
2-1
Bussorah Youths Sports Club Bussorah Youths Sports Club BYSC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Saturday • September 30, 2023
Royal Arion WFC RAWFC Royal Arion WFC
5-0
Ayer Rajah Gryphons FC Ayer Rajah Gryphons FC ARGFC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC Commonwealth Cosmos FC
3-0
Winchester Isla FC Winchester Isla FC WIFC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Sunday • September 24, 2023
Ayer Rajah Gryphons FC ARGFC Ayer Rajah Gryphons FC
0-4
Mattar Sailors FC Mattar Sailors FC Mattar
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Bussorah Youths Sports Club BYSC Bussorah Youths Sports Club
2-4
Commonwealth Cosmos FC Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Saturday • September 23, 2023
Winchester Isla FC WIFC Winchester Isla FC
0-5
Singapore Khalsa Association Singapore Khalsa Association SKA
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Admiralty FC ADM Admiralty FC
0-6
Royal Arion WFC Royal Arion WFC RAWFC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Sunday • September 17, 2023
Mattar Sailors FC Mattar Mattar Sailors FC
0-2
Admiralty FC Admiralty FC ADM
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Royal Arion WFC RAWFC Royal Arion WFC
7-0
Singapore Khalsa Association Singapore Khalsa Association SKA
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Saturday • September 16, 2023
Bussorah Youths Sports Club BYSC Bussorah Youths Sports Club
4-0
Winchester Isla FC Winchester Isla FC WIFC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC Commonwealth Cosmos FC
0-1
Ayer Rajah Gryphons FC Ayer Rajah Gryphons FC ARGFC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Sunday • September 10, 2023
Winchester Isla FC WIFC Winchester Isla FC
0-3
Royal Arion WFC Royal Arion WFC RAWFC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Ayer Rajah Gryphons FC ARGFC Ayer Rajah Gryphons FC
1-0
Bussorah Youths Sports Club Bussorah Youths Sports Club BYSC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Saturday • September 9, 2023
Singapore Khalsa Association SKA Singapore Khalsa Association
0-4
Mattar Sailors FC Mattar Sailors FC Mattar
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Admiralty FC ADM Admiralty FC
2-0
Commonwealth Cosmos FC Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Sunday • September 3, 2023
Ayer Rajah Gryphons FC ARGFC Ayer Rajah Gryphons FC
4-2
Winchester Isla FC Winchester Isla FC WIFC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Mattar Sailors FC Mattar Mattar Sailors FC
0-1
Royal Arion WFC Royal Arion WFC RAWFC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Saturday • September 2, 2023
Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC Commonwealth Cosmos FC
1-1
Singapore Khalsa Association Singapore Khalsa Association SKA
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Bussorah Youths Sports Club BYSC Bussorah Youths Sports Club
0-3
Admiralty FC Admiralty FC ADM
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Sunday • August 27, 2023
Royal Arion WFC RAWFC Royal Arion WFC
14-0
Commonwealth Cosmos FC Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Singapore Khalsa Association SKA Singapore Khalsa Association
2-1
Bussorah Youths Sports Club Bussorah Youths Sports Club BYSC
Jurong East Stadium
Winchester Isla FC WIFC Winchester Isla FC
0-8
Mattar Sailors FC Mattar Sailors FC Mattar
Yishun Stadium
Saturday • August 26, 2023
Admiralty FC ADM Admiralty FC
6-0
Ayer Rajah Gryphons FC Ayer Rajah Gryphons FC ARGFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Sunday • August 20, 2023
Bussorah Youths Sports Club BYSC Bussorah Youths Sports Club
0-13
Royal Arion WFC Royal Arion WFC RAWFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Ayer Rajah Gryphons FC ARGFC Ayer Rajah Gryphons FC
1-0
Singapore Khalsa Association Singapore Khalsa Association SKA
Kent Ridge Secondary School
Commonwealth Cosmos FC CCFC Commonwealth Cosmos FC
0-3
Mattar Sailors FC Mattar Sailors FC Mattar
Yishun Stadium
Saturday • August 19, 2023
Admiralty FC ADM Admiralty FC
22-0
Winchester Isla FC Winchester Isla FC WIFC
Kent Ridge Secondary School
Sunday • November 13, 2022
Police SA PSA Police SA
4-0
JSSL FC JSSL FC JFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Saturday • November 12, 2022
Bussorah Youths Sports Club BYSC Bussorah Youths Sports Club
0-1
Royal Arion WFC Royal Arion WFC RAWFC
Yishun Stadium
Saturday • November 5, 2022
Royal Arion WFC RAWFC Royal Arion WFC
0-2
JSSL FC JSSL FC JFC
Yishun Stadium
Bussorah Youths Sports Club BYSC Bussorah Youths Sports Club
0-4
Police SA Police SA PSA
Yishun Stadium
Sunday • October 30, 2022
Winchester Isla FC WIFC Winchester Isla FC
0-5
JSSL FC JSSL FC JFC
Yishun Stadium
Royal Arion WFC RAWFC Royal Arion WFC
0-0
Ayer Rajah Gryphons FC Ayer Rajah Gryphons FC ARGFC
Yishun Stadium
Saturday • October 29, 2022
Mattar Sailors FC Mattar Mattar Sailors FC
12-0
Westwood El'Junior FC Westwood El'Junior FC WEFC
Yishun Stadium
Police SA PSA Police SA
7-0
Singapore Khalsa Association Singapore Khalsa Association SKA
Yishun Stadium
Saturday • October 22, 2022
Winchester Isla FC WIFC Winchester Isla FC
0-2
Royal Arion WFC Royal Arion WFC RAWFC
Yishun Stadium
Sunday • October 16, 2022
Royal Arion WFC RAWFC Royal Arion WFC
2-1
JSSL FC JSSL FC JFC
Yishun Stadium
Ayer Rajah Gryphons FC ARGFC Ayer Rajah Gryphons FC
0-3
Winchester Isla FC Winchester Isla FC WIFC
Yishun Stadium
Singapore Football Club SFC Singapore Football Club
0-5
Singapore Cricket Club Singapore Cricket Club SCC
Serangoon Stadium
Saturday • October 15, 2022
Police SA PSA Police SA
14-0
Westwood El'Junior FC Westwood El'Junior FC WEFC
Yishun Stadium
Singapore Khalsa Association SKA Singapore Khalsa Association
0-5
Mattar Sailors FC Mattar Sailors FC Mattar
Yishun Stadium
Saturday • October 8, 2022
Mattar Sailors FC Mattar Mattar Sailors FC
0-2
Police SA Police SA PSA
Yishun Stadium
Singapore Cricket Club SCC Singapore Cricket Club
0-4
Bussorah Youths Sports Club Bussorah Youths Sports Club BYSC
Yishun Stadium
Saturday • October 1, 2022
Westwood El'Junior FC WEFC Westwood El'Junior FC
0-5
Singapore Khalsa Association Singapore Khalsa Association SKA
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
JSSL FC JFC JSSL FC
1-0
Ayer Rajah Gryphons FC Ayer Rajah Gryphons FC ARGFC
Serangoon Stadium
Sunday • September 25, 2022
Bussorah Youths Sports Club BYSC Bussorah Youths Sports Club
2-0
Singapore Football Club Singapore Football Club SFC
Serangoon Stadium
Friday • August 30, 2019
Warriors FC WRFC Warriors FC
0-9
Tanjong Pagar United FC Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Tiong Bahru FC TBFC Tiong Bahru FC
3-0
Middle Rangers FC Middle Rangers FC MRFC
Jurong West Stadium
Thursday • August 29, 2019
Republic FC Rep FC Republic FC
0-4
GDT Circuit FC GDT Circuit FC GDT
Toa Payoh Stadium
Winchester Isla FC WIFC Winchester Isla FC
0-8
Still Aerion Women's FC Still Aerion Women's FC SAWFC
Jurong West Stadium
Tuesday • August 27, 2019
Royal Arion WFC RAWFC Royal Arion WFC
2-1
Phoenix Pride FC Phoenix Pride FC PPFC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Thursday • July 25, 2019
GDT Circuit FC GDT GDT Circuit FC
10-0
Royal Arion WFC Royal Arion WFC RAWFC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Warriors FC WRFC Warriors FC
0-11
Still Aerion Women's FC Still Aerion Women's FC SAWFC
Hougang Stadium
Tuesday • July 23, 2019
Middle Rangers FC MRFC Middle Rangers FC
3-0
Phoenix Pride FC Phoenix Pride FC PPFC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC Tanjong Pagar United FC
2-0
Tiong Bahru FC Tiong Bahru FC TBFC
Hougang Stadium
Winchester Isla FC WIFC Winchester Isla FC
2-2
Republic FC Republic FC Rep FC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Thursday • July 18, 2019
Middle Rangers FC MRFC Middle Rangers FC
1-1
Warriors FC Warriors FC WRFC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Still Aerion Women's FC SAWFC Still Aerion Women's FC
8-0
Republic FC Republic FC Rep FC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Tuesday • July 16, 2019
Royal Arion WFC RAWFC Royal Arion WFC
0-7
Tanjong Pagar United FC Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC
Bedok Stadium
Tiong Bahru FC TBFC Tiong Bahru FC
3-1
GDT Circuit FC GDT Circuit FC GDT
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Phoenix Pride FC PPFC Phoenix Pride FC
0-1
Winchester Isla FC Winchester Isla FC WIFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Thursday • July 11, 2019
Royal Arion WFC RAWFC Royal Arion WFC
1-2
Winchester Isla FC Winchester Isla FC WIFC
Hougang Stadium
Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC Tanjong Pagar United FC
2-0
Still Aerion Women's FC Still Aerion Women's FC SAWFC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Tuesday • July 9, 2019
Warriors FC WRFC Warriors FC
3-0
Republic FC Republic FC Rep FC
Hougang Stadium
Middle Rangers FC MRFC Middle Rangers FC
1-0
GDT Circuit FC GDT Circuit FC GDT
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Phoenix Pride FC PPFC Phoenix Pride FC
0-9
Tiong Bahru FC Tiong Bahru FC TBFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Thursday • July 4, 2019
GDT Circuit FC GDT GDT Circuit FC
4-0
Warriors FC Warriors FC WRFC
Hougang Stadium
Tiong Bahru FC TBFC Tiong Bahru FC
5-0
Winchester Isla FC Winchester Isla FC WIFC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Tuesday • July 2, 2019
Still Aerion Women's FC SAWFC Still Aerion Women's FC
2-0
Middle Rangers FC Middle Rangers FC MRFC
Hougang Stadium
Royal Arion WFC RAWFC Royal Arion WFC
1-1
Republic FC Republic FC Rep FC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Phoenix Pride FC PPFC Phoenix Pride FC
0-11
Tanjong Pagar United FC Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Thursday • June 27, 2019
Tiong Bahru FC TBFC Tiong Bahru FC
4-0
Royal Arion WFC Royal Arion WFC RAWFC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Still Aerion Women's FC SAWFC Still Aerion Women's FC
15-0
Phoenix Pride FC Phoenix Pride FC PPFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Tuesday • June 25, 2019
GDT Circuit FC GDT GDT Circuit FC
0-6
Tanjong Pagar United FC Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC
Jurong East Stadium
Winchester Isla FC WIFC Winchester Isla FC
1-1
Warriors FC Warriors FC WRFC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Republic FC Rep FC Republic FC
1-1
Middle Rangers FC Middle Rangers FC MRFC
Hougang Stadium
Thursday • May 23, 2019
Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC Tanjong Pagar United FC
0-0
Middle Rangers FC Middle Rangers FC MRFC
Bedok Stadium
Republic FC Rep FC Republic FC
2-7
Tiong Bahru FC Tiong Bahru FC TBFC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Tuesday • May 21, 2019
Still Aerion Women's FC SAWFC Still Aerion Women's FC
8-0
Royal Arion WFC Royal Arion WFC RAWFC
Hougang Stadium
Warriors FC WRFC Warriors FC
5-0
Phoenix Pride FC Phoenix Pride FC PPFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Winchester Isla FC WIFC Winchester Isla FC
0-5
GDT Circuit FC GDT Circuit FC GDT
Bedok Stadium
Thursday • May 16, 2019
Winchester Isla FC WIFC Winchester Isla FC
0-4
Middle Rangers FC Middle Rangers FC MRFC
Bedok Stadium
Phoenix Pride FC PPFC Phoenix Pride FC
1-6
GDT Circuit FC GDT Circuit FC GDT
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Tuesday • May 14, 2019
Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC Tanjong Pagar United FC
6-0
Republic FC Republic FC Rep FC
Bedok Stadium
Royal Arion WFC RAWFC Royal Arion WFC
0-6
Warriors FC Warriors FC WRFC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Tiong Bahru FC TBFC Tiong Bahru FC
4-0
Still Aerion Women's FC Still Aerion Women's FC SAWFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Thursday • May 9, 2019
Republic FC Rep FC Republic FC
1-0
Phoenix Pride FC Phoenix Pride FC PPFC
Bedok Stadium
Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC Tanjong Pagar United FC
12-0
Winchester Isla FC Winchester Isla FC WIFC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Tuesday • May 7, 2019
Warriors FC WRFC Warriors FC
1-3
Tiong Bahru FC Tiong Bahru FC TBFC
Bedok Stadium
GDT Circuit FC GDT GDT Circuit FC
1-1
Still Aerion Women's FC Still Aerion Women's FC SAWFC
Bukit Gombak Stadium
Middle Rangers FC MRFC Middle Rangers FC
2-0
Royal Arion WFC Royal Arion WFC RAWFC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Saturday • June 2, 2018
Simei United FC SUFC Simei United FC
3-1
Winchester Isla FC Winchester Isla FC WIFC
Jurong West Stadium
Thursday • May 31, 2018
Middle Rangers FC MRFC Middle Rangers FC
0-3
Tanjong Pagar United FC Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC
Woodlands Stadium
GDT Circuit FC GDT GDT Circuit FC
1-4
Tampines Changkat CSC Tampines Changkat CSC TC CSC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Sunday • May 27, 2018
Kaki Bukit SC KBSC Kaki Bukit SC
1-2
Republic FC Republic FC Rep FC
Toa Payoh Stadium
Thursday • May 24, 2018
Warriors FC WRFC Warriors FC
2-3
Tampines Rovers FC Tampines Rovers FC TRFC
Choa Chu Kang Stadium
Sunday • May 20, 2018
Republic FC Rep FC Republic FC
2-4
GDT Circuit FC GDT Circuit FC GDT
Toa Payoh Stadium
Tampines Rovers FC TRFC Tampines Rovers FC
0-3
Tampines Changkat CSC Tampines Changkat CSC TC CSC
Jurong East Stadium
Saturday • May 19, 2018
Middle Rangers FC MRFC Middle Rangers FC
0-3
Simei United FC Simei United FC SUFC
Bishan Stadium
Winchester Isla FC WIFC Winchester Isla FC
7-0
Kaki Bukit SC Kaki Bukit SC KBSC
The Cage @ Turf City
Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC Tanjong Pagar United FC
4-1
Warriors FC Warriors FC WRFC
The Cage @ Turf City
Sunday • May 13, 2018
GDT Circuit FC GDT GDT Circuit FC
3-4
Winchester Isla FC Winchester Isla FC WIFC
Jurong East Stadium
Tampines Changkat CSC TC CSC Tampines Changkat CSC
1-0
Tanjong Pagar United FC Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC
Woodlands Stadium
Tampines Rovers FC TRFC Tampines Rovers FC
0-2
Republic FC Republic FC Rep FC
Woodlands Stadium
Saturday • May 12, 2018
Simei United FC SUFC Simei United FC
3-0
Kaki Bukit SC Kaki Bukit SC KBSC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Warriors FC WRFC Warriors FC
0-0
Middle Rangers FC Middle Rangers FC MRFC
Toa Payoh stadium
Sunday • May 6, 2018
Middle Rangers FC MRFC Middle Rangers FC
0-2
Tampines Changkat CSC Tampines Changkat CSC TC CSC
Bedok Stadium
Winchester Isla FC WIFC Winchester Isla FC
14-0
Tampines Rovers FC Tampines Rovers FC TRFC
Bedok Stadium
Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC Tanjong Pagar United FC
11-0
Republic FC Republic FC Rep FC
Meridian JC
Saturday • May 5, 2018
Warriors FC WRFC Warriors FC
0-2
Simei United FC Simei United FC SUFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Kaki Bukit SC KBSC Kaki Bukit SC
3-5
GDT Circuit FC GDT Circuit FC GDT
Meridian JC
Wednesday • May 2, 2018
Simei United FC SUFC Simei United FC
6-0
GDT Circuit FC GDT Circuit FC GDT
Jalan Besar Stadium
Sunday • April 29, 2018
Republic FC Rep FC Republic FC
1-0
Middle Rangers FC Middle Rangers FC MRFC
Meridian JC
Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC Tanjong Pagar United FC
3-1
Winchester Isla FC Winchester Isla FC WIFC
St. Wilfred
Saturday • April 28, 2018
Tampines Changkat CSC TC CSC Tampines Changkat CSC
3-2
Warriors FC Warriors FC WRFC
St. Wilfred
Tampines Rovers FC TRFC Tampines Rovers FC
2-4
Kaki Bukit SC Kaki Bukit SC KBSC
St. Wilfred
Wednesday • April 25, 2018
Winchester Isla FC WIFC Winchester Isla FC
2-4
Warriors FC Warriors FC WRFC
Jurong West Stadium
Sunday • April 22, 2018
Warriors FC WRFC Warriors FC
2-0
Republic FC Republic FC Rep FC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Kaki Bukit SC KBSC Kaki Bukit SC
0-6
Tanjong Pagar United FC Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC
Jalan Besar Stadium
Middle Rangers FC MRFC Middle Rangers FC
2-5
Winchester Isla FC Winchester Isla FC WIFC
St. Wilfred
Saturday • April 21, 2018
Tampines Changkat CSC TC CSC Tampines Changkat CSC
2-2
Simei United FC Simei United FC SUFC
St. Wilfred
GDT Circuit FC GDT GDT Circuit FC
2-0
Tampines Rovers FC Tampines Rovers FC TRFC
Meridian JC
Thursday • April 19, 2018
Tanjong Pagar United FC TPUFC Tanjong Pagar United FC
6-0
GDT Circuit FC GDT Circuit FC GDT
Bedok Stadium
Sunday • April 15, 2018
Middle Rangers FC MRFC Middle Rangers FC
4-0
Kaki Bukit SC